Schützenverein   8450 Andelfingen

 

Rangliste Vereinscup 2004

 

1.      Runde

 

66       Bretscher       Hans               69       Peter              Rolf

66       Schütz          Hanspeter    65       Jucker            Richard

77       Gysin             Albert            68       Jucker            Willi

44       Kuhn               Wilfried          62       Walter            Gerda

71       Saller              Peter   (später geschossen)

 

     ½ Final

 

                                   75       Schütz          Hanspeter    66       Walter Gerda

                                   74       Gysin             Albert            68       Peter              Rolf

 

     Final

 

                                   59       Schütz            Hanspeter      74       Gysin             Albert

 

 

Rangliste  Endschiessen 2004

 

Gabenstich

 

1.         99        59/40    Gysin                           Albert

2.         94        56/38    Keller                           Adrian

3.         92        57/35    Peter                            Rolf

                        54/38    Fankhauser                  Hans

4.         90        54/36    Jucker                          Willi

5.         89        56/33    Kammerer                    Bea

6.         88        51/37    Bretscher                     Hans  29

                        51/37    Schmidli                       Peter  34

7.         87        53/34    Jucker                          Richard

                        52/35    Saller                           Peter

                        50/37    Walter                          Gerda

8.         85        52/33    Thut                             Markus

9.         81        49/32    Schütz             Hanspeter

10.       80        45/35    Keller                           Bruno

11.       74        47/27    Waser                          Werner

12.       73        43/30    Kammerer                    Angela

13.       66        38/28    Kammerer                    Michaela

14.       44        24/20    Kammerer                    Matthias

 

Sie & Er

 

1.         73        33/40    Kammerer         Bea                  Gysin               Albert

2.         69        37/32    Walter              Gerda   Schütz  Hanspeter

3.         68        30/38    Kammerer         Angela  Fankhauser       Hans

4.         64        27/37    Bretscher          Marianne          Bretscher          Hans

5.         63        28/35    Kammerer         Michaela           Peter                Rolf