SSpV Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2008
Vereinsstich
Einzelrangliste
Nr. Name Vorname Resultat Tiefschuss Waffe Sektiongemeinde Sektionname Jg Kat  
1 Schurter Rony 99 99 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 90 J  
2 Burdet Roger 99 96 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
3 Thalmann Ernst 98 100 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
4 Klauser Rolf 98 95 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
5 Müller Dominik 98 93 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 93 JJ  
6 Reinhart Ueli 97 99 Stagw Aadorf Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
7 Müller Susi 97 98 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
8 Gisler Roy 97 98 Stagw Flaach Militärschiessverein 75 E  
9 Schnetzler Roger 97 98 Stagw Hallau Schützen 76 E  
10 Hartmann Max 97 97 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 41 V  
11 Manz Wilhelm 97 97 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 55 S  
12 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 97 97 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 60 S  
13 Gantenbein Ernst 97 96 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
14 Heine Manuel 97 93 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 83 E  
15 Baumgartner Nicole 97 93 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 91 J  
16 Gasser Peter 96 100 Stagw Hallau Schützen 49 S  
17 Rechsteiner Anton 96 100 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
18 Böhler Willy 96 99 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 39 V  
19 Landolt Peter 96 99 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 46 V  
20 Hofer Andreas 96 97 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 65 E  
21 Baumer Max 96 96 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 49 S  
22 Fischer Médard 96 96 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 55 S  
23 Hebeisen Hannes 96 93 Stgw 90 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
24 Ganz Martin 95 100 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 53 S  
25 Zihlmann Urs 95 99 Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
26 Baumgartner Marco 95 98 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
27 Schmied Roger 95 97 Stgw 57/03 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 78 E  
28 Schurter Rudolf 95 97 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 52 S  
29 Girsberger Martin 95 97 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 70 E  
30 Kleiner Peter 95 96 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
31 Rüegg Heinz 95 96 Stagw Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 62 S  
32 Burdet Roland 95 96 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 66 E  
33 Ganz Erwin 95 96 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 53 S  
34 Meister Hanspeter 95 96 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
35 Bolliger Heinz 95 95 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 42 V  
36 Kramer Ernst 95 95 Stagw Leibstadt Schiessverein 57 S  
37 Fankhauser Hans 95 94 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 53 S  
38 Egg Peter 95 93 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 48 V  
39 Müller Guido 95 91 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
40 Bauert Roland 95 91 Stagw Dättlikon Schützenverein 63 E  
41 Stadler Roman 94 100 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 57 S  
42 Müller Thomas 94 100 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 80 E  
43 Laubscher Hansueli 94 99 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 51 S  
44 Klumpp Theo 94 99 Stagw Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 37 SV  
45 Aegerter Hans 94 98 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 35 SV  
46 Suter Bernhard 94 98 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 43 V  
47 Tschachtli Roland 94 98 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 54 S  
48 Baumberger Daniel 94 97 Stagw Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 67 E  
49 Anderes Theo 94 96 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 73 E  
50 Hächler Werner 94 96 Stagw Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 52 S  
51 Nieggemann Klaus 94 95 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 28 SV  
52 Meierhofer Peter 94 95 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 81 E  
53 Vifian Paul 94 94 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
54 Meier Kurt 94 94 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
55 Wettstein Max 94 92 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
56 Ammann Kurt 94 92 Stgw 90 Bussnang Schützen 42 V  
57 Nef Andreas 94 91 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
58 Müller Hansulrich 93 99 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 54 S  
59 Bernhard Hansruedi 93 99 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 54 S  
60 Kezmann Paul 93 99 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 45 V  
61 Hächler Hansjörg 93 98 Stagw Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 58 S  
62 Hegglin Alois 93 98 Stagw Hüttwilen Feldschützen 56 S  
63 Girsberger Elvira 93 98 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 74 E  
64 Sigrist Peter 93 98 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 42 V  
65 Nobs Walter 93 97 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 44 V  
66 Zahn Urs 93 97 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
67 Deuber Hanspeter 93 97 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 54 S  
68 Mathis Markus 93 97 Stagw Wiesendangen Schützenverein 56 S  
69 Spörri Jules 93 96 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
70 Jäger Ruedi 93 96 Stagw Hallau Schützen 47 V  
71 Ziegler René 93 96 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
72 Eckert Willi 93 95 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 35 SV  
73 Mäder Marco 93 95 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 78 E  
74 Eigenheer Erna 93 94 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
75 Feuz René 93 94 Karabiner Winterthur Militärschiessverein 42 V  
76 Christen Alfred 93 94 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 56 S  
77 Gianini Fernando 93 94 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
78 Reutemann Richard 93 94 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
79 Burtscher Anton 93 92 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 36 SV  
80 Moser Bruno 93 91 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
81 Schelling Peter 92 100 Stgw 57/03 Gächlingen Schützenverein 34 SV  
82 Eger Dietmar 92 100 Stagw Gächlingen Schützenverein 65 E  
83 Kolb Thomas 92 100 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 63 E  
84 Keller Andreas 92 100 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 76 E  
85 Gohl Walter 92 98 Karabiner Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 33 SV  
86 Rüegg Thomas 92 98 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 31 SV  
87 Villiger Fredy 92 98 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 64 E  
88 Hiltebrand Michael 92 97 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 94 JJ  
89 Gehrig Rolf 92 97 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 54 S  
90 Heusser Jakob 92 97 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
91 Haas Sonja 92 97 Stagw Hallau Schützen 64 E  
92 Streich Stephan 92 96 Stagw Dägerlen Schützenverein 88 J  
93 Reutemann Fredy 92 96 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
94 Nef Ueli 92 96 Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
95 Kälin Albert 92 96 Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
96 Röschli Ernst 92 96 Freigewehr Buchberg Schiessverein 35 SV  
97 Burkhardt Kurt 92 96 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 43 V  
98 Kistler Martin 92 96 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 60 S  
99 Spitzer Emil 92 96 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
100 Wickli Rudolf 92 95 Stagw Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen 71 E  
101 Rüedi Marco 92 95 Stagw Gächlingen Schützenverein 77 E  
102 Manz Fida 92 95 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
103 Mathys Peter 92 95 Karabiner Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 58 S  
104 Herrmann Peter 92 94 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 41 V  
105 Grossmann Werner 92 94 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
106 Brütsch Hans 92 93 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
107 Hagenbucher Willi 92 93 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
108 Maier Thomas 92 93 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 68 E  
109 Ritzmann Fritz 92 92 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 49 S  
110 Frick Myrtha 92 92 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 55 S  
111 Ruff Fabian 92 92 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 90 J  
112 Weber Philipp 92 89 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
113 Erb Kurt 92 89 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 57 S  
114 Haas Godi 92 89 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
115 Haas Reto 92 88 Stagw Hallau Schützen 86 E  
116 Stadler Ernst 92 87 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
117 Haldemann Kaspar 91 100 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
118 Huber Sandro 91 99 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 92 JJ  
119 Ammann Heinz 91 99 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 63 E  
120 Bucher Heinz 91 98 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 59 S  
121 Blatter Heinz 91 97 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
122 Moser Robert 91 97 Karabiner Kloten Schützenverein 40 V  
123 Bretscher Heinrich 91 96 Karabiner Adlikon Militärschützenverein 39 V  
124 Müller Elsbeth 91 96 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
125 Brunner Peter 91 95 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 52 S  
126 Leuthold Klaus 91 94 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
127 Kalberer Georg 91 94 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 40 V  
128 Meurer Hansjörg 91 94 Stagw Dietikon Schiessverein 54 S  
129 Baumann Peter 91 94 Stagw Hallau Schützen 60 S  
130 Zehnder René 91 94 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
131 Harder Peter 91 93 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
132 Kistler Hans-Rudolf 91 93 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 51 S  
133 Rogenmoser Robert 91 93 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 49 S  
134 Reinhart Paul 91 92 Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
135 Aeple Hans 91 92 Stagw St. Gallen Schützenverein Ochsenweid 35 SV  
136 Adank Walter 91 92 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 57 S  
137 Weidmann Walter 91 91 Freigewehr Wiesendangen Schützenverein 40 V  
138 Keller Beat 91 91 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 79 E  
139 Albrecht Werner 91 91 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 35 SV  
140 Tenz Roland 91 90 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
141 Lang Richard 91 90 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 57 S  
142 Kümin Kurt 91 90 Stgw 90 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
143 Schwarz Hannes 91 89 Stgw 57/02 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 58 S  
144 Dancsecs Matthias 91 88 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 84 E  
145 Maag René 91 88 Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
146 Sigrist Emil 91 88 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
147 Zbinden Daniel 91 88 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 55 S  
148 Grob Peter 91 0 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 57 S  
149 Weber Ulrich 90 99 Stgw 57/03 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 45 V  
150 Gutknecht Erich 90 99 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 56 S  
151 Wider Frieda 90 98 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
152 Gubler Rolf 90 98 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 68 E  
153 Hiltebrand Rene 90 98 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 69 E  
154 Keller Urs 90 97 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 62 S  
155 Künzli Bruno 90 97 Stgw 57/03 Bonstetten Feldschützenverein 46 V  
156 Keller Georg 90 97 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 42 V  
157 Stieger Paul 90 96 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 55 S  
158 Bommeli Eugen 90 96 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 43 V  
159 Kunz Beat 90 95 Stagw Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 52 S  
160 Kradolfer Robert 90 95 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 42 V  
161 Keller Walter 90 95 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 36 SV  
162 Patt Josef 90 95 Freigewehr Dietlikon Schützenverein 48 V  
163 Leu Philipp 90 94 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 75 E  
164 Fässler Alfred 90 94 Stagw Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 33 SV  
165 Bähler Bernhard 90 94 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 48 V  
166 Honegger Veronika 90 94 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
167 Warpelin John 90 94 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 59 S  
168 Niederer Bruno 90 94 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen Feldschützenverein 62 S  
169 Dill Paul 90 93 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 45 V  
170 Kern Walter 90 93 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 49 S  
171 Meier Harry 90 93 Karabiner Alten Militärschützenverein 45 V  
172 Mühlebach Roland 90 93 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 87 E  
173 Hollenstein Werner 90 93 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 66 E  
174 Brühlmann Christian 90 92 Stgw 90 Gächlingen Schützenverein 78 E  
175 Gisler Thomas 90 92 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 84 E  
176 Schmid Martin 90 92 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
177 Leu Rolf 90 91 Stgw 90 Merishausen Schützenverein 79 E  
178 De Martin Silvano 90 91 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
179 Bürgi Jakob 90 91 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 50 S  
180 Hilpertshauser Walter 90 91 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 34 SV  
181 Hugentobler Peter 90 91 Stgw 57/03 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 48 V  
182 Kessler Hansruedi 90 91 Stgw 57/03 Hallau Schützen 50 S  
183 Hobi Evelin 90 90 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 86 E  
184 Winzenried Hansjörg 90 89 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
185 Zimmermann Werner 90 89 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 28 SV  
186 Lörli Heinz 90 89 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 62 S  
187 Müller Hans 90 88 Stgw 57/03 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
188 Sieber Bruno 90 86 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 35 SV  
189 Bölsterli Hansjörg 90 85 Karabiner Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 32 SV  
190 Mandrysz Leszek 89 100 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 79 E  
191 Mettler Hansruedi 89 99 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 59 S  
192 Schwarz Hans 89 98 Stgw 90 Henggart Schützenverein 30 SV  
193 Brändle Rudolf 89 97 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 50 S  
194 Heller Arthur 89 96 Stgw 57/02 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
195 Müller Kurt 89 96 Karabiner Elgg Schützengesellschaft 30 SV  
196 Mäder Karl 89 96 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 39 V  
197 Forster Ruedy 89 96 Stagw Adlikon Militärschützenverein 61 S  
198 Röder Andreas 89 96 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 V  
199 Schmid Heinrich 89 96 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 63 E  
200 Andres René 89 95 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 51 S  
201 Bär Hermann 89 95 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 40 V  
202 Peter Thomas 89 95 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 59 S  
203 von Grünigen Walter 89 95 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 39 V  
204 Keller Doris 89 94 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 54 S  
205 Baumgartner Severin 89 93 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
206 Caporale Giuseppe 89 93 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 40 V  
207 Geiger Andreas 89 92 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 58 S  
208 Vögeli Urs 89 92 Stgw 57/02 Gächlingen Schützenverein 62 S  
209 Bossard Harald 89 92 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 72 E  
210 Stalder René 89 92 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 48 V  
211 Rogger Christian 89 91 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 77 E  
212 Ott Michael 89 91 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 79 E  
213 Suter Fred 89 91 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 34 SV  
214 Schäppi René 89 91 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 40 V  
215 Bertschinger Alwin 89 90 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 46 V  
216 Urfer Arthur 89 90 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 41 V  
217 Knuchel Peter 89 90 Stgw 90 Volketswil Schützenverein 43 V  
218 Holenstein Berthold 89 89 Karabiner Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 38 SV  
219 Klingenfuss Urs 89 88 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
220 Wiesendanger Roland 89 88 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 74 E  
221 Rengel Roland 89 87 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 55 S  
222 Huber Erich 89 86 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 60 S  
223 Derendinger Felix 89 83 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 48 V  
224 Ochsner Jeri 89 82 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 38 SV  
225 Gysin Albert 88 100 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 44 V  
226 Schmid Louis 88 100 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 54 S  
227 Meier Hansjörg 88 99 Stgw 57/03 Dättlikon Schützenverein 41 V  
228 Frey Rolf 88 98 Freigewehr Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 47 V  
229 Eberle Lukas 88 98 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 43 V  
230 Hosig Christian 88 97 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
231 Leu Charles 88 96 Stgw 90 Merishausen Schützenverein 81 E  
232 Tschachtli Christine 88 96 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 59 S  
233 Krauer Hans 88 96 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 49 S  
234 Zehnder Heidi 88 95 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
235 Peter Rolf 88 95 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 61 S  
236 Tschachtli Andres 88 95 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 51 S  
237 Sieber Martin 88 95 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 62 S  
238 Ade Werner 88 95 Stgw 90 Seuzach Schützenverein 50 S  
239 Stadler Willy 88 95 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 51 S  
240 Liska Ralph 88 95 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
241 Schmid Peter 88 94 Stgw 57/03 Flurlingen Schützenverein 46 V  
242 Sibold Erwin 88 94 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 58 S  
243 Breitler Jörg 88 94 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 56 S  
244 Ernst Herbert 88 94 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 54 S  
245 Keller Anita 88 93 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 44 V  
246 Meier Hanspeter 88 93 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
247 Benvegnu Adrian 88 92 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 64 E  
248 Ritzmann Paul 88 92 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 64 E  
249 Röschli Werner 88 91 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 27 SV  
250 Bänninger Heinz 88 91 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 45 V  
251 Lubert Louis 88 91 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 47 V  
252 Ziegler Ernst 88 91 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
253 Maugweiler Hans 88 88 Stgw 90 Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 26 SV  
254 Deiss Eugen 88 88 Stgw 90 Henggart Schützenverein 38 SV  
255 Rütimann Jürg 88 88 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 63 E  
256 Braun Reto 88 87 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 58 S  
257 Schweizer Reto 88 87 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
258 Gerber Manfred 88 87 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 64 E  
259 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 88 86 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 69 E  
260 Schmid Oliver 88 85 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
261 Mathis Alexandra 88 79 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 83 E  
262 Wolfer Hansruedi 87 100 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
263 Baur Heinz 87 100 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
264 Erb Werner 87 99 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 43 V  
265 Kurz Peter 87 99 Stagw Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 56 S  
266 Koller René 87 98 Stgw 57/03 Zürich Leimbach Schützenverein 47 V  
267 Fiechter Paul 87 98 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 47 V  
268 Thut Markus 87 97 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 63 E  
269 Müller Melanie 87 97 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 91 J  
270 Meier Benjamin 87 97 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
271 Hubli Engelbert 87 97 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
272 Behrens Fritz 87 97 Stgw 57/03 Wigoltingen Schützenverein 50 S  
273 Saller Peter 87 96 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 47 V  
274 Peter Ernst 87 96 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 44 V  
275 Späni Richard 87 96 Stagw Schindellegi Schützenverein 45 V  
276 Zahn Maya 87 95 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64 E  
277 Pletscher Bruno 87 95 Stgw 57/02 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 61 S  
278 Walder Ulrich 87 95 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 47 V  
279 Hilpertshauser Martin 87 94 Stgw 57/03 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
280 Ammann Stephan 87 93 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 79 E  
281 Kern Kurt 87 93 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 42 V  
282 Kohler Daniel 87 93 Stgw 57/03 Bussnang Schützen 45 V  
283 Maag Ernst 87 92 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
284 Looser Fritz 87 92 Karabiner Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 33 SV  
285 Geiger Matthias 87 91 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 55 S  
286 Mäder Ernst 87 90 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 45 V  
287 Steiner Hermann 87 90 Freigewehr Pfungen Schützenverein 29 SV  
288 Gloor Erich 87 89 Karabiner Dachsen Schützenverein 41 V  
289 David Karl 87 89 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 36 SV  
290 Furrer Thomas 87 88 Stgw 57/03 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 69 E  
291 Jucker Richard 87 87 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 27 SV  
292 Egg Willi 87 86 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 47 V  
293 Züst Herbert 87 86 Stgw 90 Wernetshausen Militärschiessverein am Bachtel 44 V  
294 Enderli Hermann 87 83 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
295 Aebi Hermann 87 81 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
296 Keller Adrian 86 97 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 80 E  
297 Roth Beat 86 96 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
298 Wetli Bruno 86 96 Stgw 57/02 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 41 V  
299 Meister Margrit 86 96 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 42 V  
300 Stracka Renato 86 95 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 91 J  
301 Kapusta Heinz 86 95 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
302 Akeret Hans 86 95 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 28 SV  
303 Hartmann Jakob 86 95 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 33 SV  
304 Schramm Kurt 86 94 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 43 V  
305 Tunzini Marco 86 93 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 43 V  
306 Spitzer Florian 86 93 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 78 E  
307 Wetter Max 86 93 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 24 SV  
308 Furrer Daniel 86 93 Stgw 90 Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 90 J  
309 Schmid Werner 86 92 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
310 Temperli Hans 86 92 Karabiner Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 31 SV  
311 Tobler Peter 86 92 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
312 Bassi Enso 86 92 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 63 E  
313 Bersier Pascal 86 91 Stagw Hallau Schützen 91 J  
314 Capobianco Rocco 86 91 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 39 V  
315 Baur Bruno 86 89 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
316 Cantelli Massimo 86 89 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 64 E  
317 Ehrler Albert 86 89 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 30 SV  
318 Schönenberger August 86 88 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
319 Bai Hans-Rudolf 86 86 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
320 Huber Mirco 86 85 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 94 JJ  
321 Brogle Theo 86 83 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 43 V  
322 Geier René 86 81 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 39 V  
323 Knüsel Josefa 86 79 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
324 Meisterhans Gottfried 86 79 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 35 SV  
325 Baumgartner Cony 85 99 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
326 Breitler Andrea 85 98 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
327 Müller Beat 85 98 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 65 E  
328 Möckli Markus 85 98 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 65 E  
329 Schnyder Roland 85 97 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
330 Späni Ruedi 85 96 Stagw Schindellegi Schützenverein 77 E  
331 Wüest Anton 85 96 Stgw 57/03 Bussnang Schützen 32 SV  
332 Simmler Erwin 85 95 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 39 V  
333 Ketterer Christian 85 95 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 81 E  
334 Nembrini Giovanni 85 94 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
335 Ritzmann Heinrich 85 93 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
336 Wolfer Kurt 85 92 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
337 Hebeisen Fritz 85 91 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 35 SV  
338 Müller Alessandra 85 91 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
339 Meister Alfons 85 90 Stgw 57/03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 SV  
340 Sänger Margrit 85 90 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 53 S  
341 Meili Viktor 85 89 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
342 Weidmann Jakob 85 88 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 25 SV  
343 Oppliger Max 85 88 Stgw 90 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
344 Johler Stefan 85 88 Karabiner Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 31 SV  
345 Bachmann Bruno 85 88 Stgw 57/02 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 55 S  
346 Jenni Erwin 85 88 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
347 Gerber Ueli 85 86 Stgw 57/03 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 52 S  
348 Ehrensberger Karl 85 86 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 54 S  
349 Hermann Adrian 85 84 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
350 Schuler Konrad 85 84 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 59 S  
351 Wittwer Christian 84 100 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 55 S  
352 Ehrensberger Ernst 84 99 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 50 S  
353 Peter Armin 84 99 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
354 Ziegler Erwin 84 97 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 35 SV  
355 Gysel Armin 84 97 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
356 Isliker Albert 84 96 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 49 S  
357 Honegger Peter 84 96 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
358 Ott Martin 84 96 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 V  
359 Moretti Alfredo 84 95 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 42 V  
360 Meier Hans 84 95 Stgw 57/02 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 46 V  
361 Fröhli Norbert 84 95 Stgw 57/03 Bussnang Schützen 57 S  
362 Monhart Hans 84 92 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 43 V  
363 Müller Fabian 84 92 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 96 JJ  
364 Alder Stefan 84 92 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 70 E  
365 Sänger Horst 84 91 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
366 Hofmann Paul 84 91 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
367 Judas Josef 84 90 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 28 SV  
368 Erb Adrian 84 89 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 58 S  
369 Eggenberger Monika 84 89 Stgw 57/02 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 79 E  
370 Holzer Werner 84 88 Stgw 57/03 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 29 SV  
371 Derrer Gustav 84 88 Karabiner Truttikon Militärschützenverein 39 V  
372 Wüthrich Hans 84 87 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 29 SV  
373 Egger Marcel 84 86 Karabiner Flaach Militärschiessverein 38 SV  
374 Eugster Fredy 84 86 Stgw 57/03 Steinmaur Schiessverein Sünikon 47 V  
375 Zwahlen Bruno 84 85 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 47 V  
376 Ullmann Robert 84 85 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 30 SV  
377 Wittwer Kurt 84 84 Stgw 90 Uster Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
378 Möckl Franz 84 82 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
379 Meyer Ernst 84 81 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
380 Baumann Max 83 98 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 28 SV  
381 Flammer Willi 83 97 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
382 Nyffenegger Fritz 83 97 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 28 SV  
383 Hartmann Jürg 83 97 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 44 V  
384 Dancsecs Andreas 83 96 Stgw 57/02 Flurlingen Schützenverein 87 E  
385 Gisler Konrad 83 96 Stgw 57/03 Volken Militärschützenverein 56 S  
386 Wägeli Ernst 83 95 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 29 SV  
387 Graf Albin 83 95 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 43 V  
388 Forster Monique 83 94 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 81 E  
389 Dörre Heinz 83 94 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 61 S  
390 Ulrich Max 83 93 Stgw 57/02 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 38 SV  
391 Binder Pius 83 93 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 SV  
392 Brunner Ernst 83 92 Stgw 57/03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 29 SV  
393 Nägeli Robert 83 90 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 65 E  
394 Müller Ernst 83 90 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 55 S  
395 Ullmann Eugen 83 89 Stgw 90 Eschenz Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
396 Ott Heinrich 83 88 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
397 Vögeli Stefan 83 88 Stgw 90 Gächlingen Schützenverein 94 JJ  
398 Jucker Karl 83 85 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 35 SV  
399 Lehmann Hans 83 84 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
400 Hügli Hans 83 84 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 62 S  
401 Wohlgemuth Felix 83 84 Stgw 57/03 Neftenbach Standschützen 52 S  
402 Keller Heinz 83 84 Stgw 57/03 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
403 Meyer Harry 83 83 Stgw 57/03 Pfungen Schützenverein 45 V  
404 Fehr Eveline 83 82 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 94 JJ  
405 Spiess Martin 82 100 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 85 E  
406 Gehring Heinrich 82 98 Karabiner Embrach Schützenverein 27 SV  
407 Britt Fritz 82 98 Karabiner Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
408 Frei Anita 82 98 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64 E  
409 Huber Hans 82 95 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
410 Bretscher Hans 82 95 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 29 SV  
411 Kimmeier Andreas 82 95 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 86 E  
412 Scarabelli Markus 82 93 Stgw 57/02 Dättlikon Schützenverein 57 S  
413 Kaiser Willy 82 93 Karabiner Wildensbuch Schiessverein 45 V  
414 Dürig Kurt 82 93 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 53 S  
415 Brändle Andreas 82 92 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 81 E  
416 Hagenbucher Dieter 82 90 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 47 V  
417 Bach Georg 82 90 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 27 SV  
418 Herzog Walter 82 89 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 37 SV  
419 Nef Christina 82 88 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 90 J  
420 Wehrli Heinz 82 86 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
421 Fehr Caroline 82 86 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 92 JJ  
422 Wehrli Karl 82 86 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
423 Seiler Max 82 85 Stgw 57/03 Lindau Gemeinde-Schiessverein 48 V  
424 Enderli Thomas 82 85 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 74 E  
425 Gysel Doris 82 84 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
426 Vonaesch Hanspeter 82 84 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 76 E  
427 Wild Dieter 82 79 Karabiner Hallau Schützen 35 SV  
428 Ramp Walter 81 100 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 59 S  
429 Steiner Emma 81 98 Karabiner Flurlingen Schützenverein 22 SV  
430 Schütz Hanspeter 81 97 Stgw 57/02 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 51 S  
431 Schenkel Alfred 81 96 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
432 Wehrli Lilo 81 95 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
433 Frei Thomas 81 95 Stgw 57/03 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 61 S  
434 Jung Ellen 81 93 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 58 S  
435 Bürgi Lukas 81 92 Stgw 90 Winterthur Stadtschützen 80 E  
436 Nägeli Peter 81 90 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 62 S  
437 Rösli Sepp 81 90 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
438 Ritzmann Beatrice 81 90 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 84 E  
439 Mombelli Elsbeth 81 89 Stgw 57/02 Neftenbach Standschützen 60 S  
440 Wiesmann Ernst 81 87 Karabiner Neftenbach Standschützen 27 SV  
441 Hedinger Roland 81 85 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 49 S  
442 Seiler Heinz 81 82 Karabiner Embrach Schützenverein 30 SV  
443 Aerne Beat 81 79 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 57 S  
444 Wolfer Jürg 81 77 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 47 V  
445 Schnider Leo 81 75 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 39 V  
446 Müller Gunter 80 96 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
447 Diethelm Daniel 80 96 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 69 E  
448 Tonoli Claudio 80 96 Stagw Schlatt Schützenverein 65 E  
449 Schneider Robert 80 91 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 33 SV  
450 Diggelmann Otto 80 91 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
451 Hauser Roland 80 89 Stgw 57/02 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 70 E  
452 Fritschi Jerome 80 88 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 88 J  
453 Schmidli Peter 80 88 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 34 SV  
454 Ott Werner 80 88 Stgw 57/02 Thalheim Schützenverein 54 S  
455 Aeschlimann Rolf 80 87 Karabiner Marthalen Militärschiessverein 28 SV  
456 Feller Hansruedi 80 86 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 37 SV  
457 Morgenthaler Hans 80 86 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 39 V  
458 Tappolet Martin 80 83 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 44 V  
459 Oehninger Walter 80 81 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
460 Wepfer Iris 80 79 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 91 J  
461 Dünki August 80 76 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 57 S  
462 Sauter Karl 80 72 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
463 Ruff Kaspar 79 94 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 60 S  
464 Kröner Ruedi 79 93 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 39 V  
465 Stahel Beat 79 92 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 71 E  
466 Schmid Christian 79 92 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 68 E  
467 Dünki Karin 79 92 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 79 E  
468 Neumann Vreni 79 91 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
469 Wyssling Walter 79 91 Stgw 57/02 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 30 SV  
470 Lüthi Herbert 79 89 Karabiner Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
471 Keller Max 79 87 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 61 S  
472 Stalder Heinz 79 84 Stgw 90 Bussnang Schützen 33 SV  
473 Ulrich Oskar 79 81 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
474 Schönbächler Hans 79 77 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
475 Heider Alfred 79 74 Stgw 90 Wallisellen Schiessverein 34 SV  
476 Ernst Peter 79 74 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 42 V  
477 Jucker Ernst 79 64 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 41 V  
478 Miric Hanspeter 78 95 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 61 S  
479 Wolff Georg 78 92 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 92 JJ  
480 Badertscher Hans 78 91 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 29 SV  
481 Grossmann Stefan 78 89 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 90 J  
482 Müller Willi 78 88 Stgw 57/03 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
483 Fehr Werner 78 88 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 61 S  
484 Garau Efisio 78 88 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 53 S  
485 Straub Emil 78 84 Stgw 57/02 Seuzach Schützenverein 48 V  
486 Urech Ernst 78 83 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 28 SV  
487 Kalberer Hans 78 76 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 36 SV  
488 Hiltebrand Daniel 78 69 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 96 JJ  
489 Jucker Dominik 77 97 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 91 J  
490 Waldispühl Karl 77 93 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 42 V  
491 Eigenheer Hans 77 86 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 39 V  
492 Schuler René 77 84 Stgw 57/02 Volken Militärschützenverein 60 S  
493 Rathgeb Emil 77 83 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
494 Egg Oskar 77 81 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 42 V  
495 Zindel Bert 76 100 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 40 V  
496 Kobelt Werner 76 95 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
497 Schmied Max 76 94 Stgw 57/02 Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 38 SV  
498 Fässler Roland 76 90 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 64 E  
499 Ledermann Werner 76 89 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
500 Trachsel Ursula 76 88 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 37 SV  
501 Ott Erika 76 86 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 54 S  
502 Grädel Hans-Rudolf 76 84 Stgw 90 Sumiswald Feldschützengesellschaft 30 SV  
503 Reiss Friedrich 76 82 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
504 Mätzener Alfred 76 82 Stagw Wiesendangen Schützenverein 47 V  
505 Gubler Walter 76 80 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 41 V  
506 Maino Claudio 76 78 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
507 Rutz Frank 76 75 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 74 E  
508 Keller Bruno 75 91 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 78 E  
509 Waser Bruno 75 91 Stgw 57/02 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 66 E  
510 Bieri Verena 75 88 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 53 S  
511 Dällenbach Kurt 75 83 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
512 Herzer Kurt 75 80 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 47 V  
513 Müller Fritz 75 80 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 56 S  
514 Huber Robin 75 79 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 97 JJ  
515 Pfeiffer Patric 75 73 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 89 J  
516 Brütsch Max 74 100 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 25 SV  
517 Eigenheer Reinhard 74 99 Karabiner Alten Militärschützenverein 41 V  
518 Dietiker Serena 74 97 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 88 J  
519 Jucker Lukas 74 92 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 88 J  
520 Schafroth Rudolf 74 83 Karabiner Uster Schützengesellschaft 25 SV  
521 Aerne Urs 74 81 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 59 S  
522 Weilenmann Peter 73 95 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 43 V  
523 Näf Jakob 73 93 Karabiner Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
524 Hug Jakob 73 82 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
525 Bucher Trudy 73 82 Stgw 57/02 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 34 SV  
526 Hartmann Elsbeth 73 74 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 46 V  
527 Güntert Arthur 72 96 Stgw 57/02 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 48 V  
528 Ingold Werner 72 82 Stgw 90 Zürich Feldschützen Zürichberg 33 SV  
529 Ritzmann Sabine 72 77 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 91 J  
530 Künzli Heinrich 71 80 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 28 SV  
531 Kling Martin 70 84 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 93 JJ  
532 Schuler Rudolf 70 80 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 67 E  
533 Zeller Max 70 78 Stgw 57/02 Pfungen Schützenverein 48 V  
534 Mäder Gertrud 70 74 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 48 V  
535 Wolfensberger Claudia 69 81 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 72 E  
536 Ingold Margrith 69 80 Stgw 90 Zürich Feldschützen Zürichberg 35 SV  
537 Schmid Peter 68 86 Stgw 57/02 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
538 Wanner Konrad 68 76 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 39 V  
539 Hild René 68 58 Stgw 57/02 Thalheim Schützenverein 71 E  
540 Eckstein Sabine 67 97 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 70 E  
541 Kiener Ernst 67 73 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
542 Juchler Karl 66 68 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 32 SV  
543 Sauter Karl 65 87 Stgw 57/02 Pfungen Schützenverein 34 SV  
544 Walter Gerda 63 88 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 48 V  
545 Keller Werner 63 77 Stgw 57/02 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 47 V  
546 Stohler Sabine 63 76 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 65 E  
547 Meienberg Paul 61 88 Karabiner Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 44 V  
548 Meier Sonny 61 88 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 95 JJ  
549 Vögeli Barbara 59 87 Stgw 57/02 Gächlingen Schützenverein 63 E  
550 Hügli Hans 59 83 Stgw 57/02 Pfungen Schützenverein 28 SV  
551 Kohl Astrid 56 69 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 91 J  
552 Jucker Willi 56 68 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 24 SV  
553 Singer Sascha 56 46 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 97 JJ  
554 Kohl Christian 50 86 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 93 JJ  
555 Peter Jolanda 44 56 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 75 E  
556 Blatter Thomas 28 50 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 70 E  
ag/16.9.2008