Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2007
Sektionsstich
Schlussrangliste
Einzelrangliste Sektion
Rang Name Vorname Res Waffe Sektiongemeinde Sektionname JG Kat  
1 Gantenbein Paul 99 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
2 Schwaninger Hansi 99 Stagw Hallau Schützen 57 S  
3 Vifian Paul 98 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
4 Sigrist Hansueli 98 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 69 E  
5 Frey Rolf 97 Stagw Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 47 V  
6 Siegfried Ruedi 97 Freigewehr Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 38 V  
7 Burtscher Anton 97 Freigewehr Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 36 SV  
8 Haas Sonja 97 Stagw Hallau Schützen 64 E  
9 Ochsner Jeri 97 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 38 V  
10 Peter Ernst 97 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 44 V  
11 Zurbrügg Daniel 97 Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 74 E  
12 Dato Michele 96 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 78 E  
13 Bäni Reto 96 Stagw Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein 68 E  
14 Eggli Konrad 96 Stgw 90 Dachsen Schützenverein 36 SV  
15 Suter Bernhard 96 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 43 V  
16 Bucher Heinz 96 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 59 S  
17 Meier Hansjörg 96 Stgw 57/03 Dättlikon Schützenverein 41 V  
18 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 96 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 60 S  
19 Keller Doris 96 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 54 S  
20 Laubscher Hansueli 96 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 51 S  
21 Ziegler René 96 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
22 Gut Jakob 96 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 64 E  
23 Dollenmeier Corinne 96 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 79 E  
24 Freimüller Ernst 96 Stagw Humlikon Militärschützenverein 64 E  
25 Dörre Heinz 96 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 61 S  
26 Meier Marco 96 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 73 E  
27 Gremper Rolf 96 Stagw Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 41 V  
28 Peter Mischa 95 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 76 E  
29 Reutemann Richard 95 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
30 Haas Reto 95 Stagw Hallau Schützen 86 E  
31 Nobs Walter 95 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 44 V  
32 Stadler Ernst 95 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
33 Kezmann Paul 95 Freigewehr Zürich Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 45 V  
34 Ehrensberger Ernst 95 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 50 S  
35 Dörig Anton 95 Stagw Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 60 S  
36 Burdet Roger 95 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
37 Heine Manuel 95 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 83 E  
38 Müller Susi 95 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
39 Oehninger Walter 95 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
40 Frey Hans 95 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
41 Baumann Peter 95 Stagw Hallau Schützen 60 S  
42 Hofer Andreas 95 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 65 E  
43 Hegglin Alois 95 Stagw Hüttwilen Feldschützen 56 S  
44 Böhler Willy 95 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 39 V  
45 Deuber Hanspeter 95 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 54 S  
46 Ritzmann Fritz 95 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 49 S  
47 Bossard Harald 94 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 72 E  
48 Meyer Paul 94 Stagw Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 33 SV  
49 Frick Myrtha 94 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 55 S  
50 Bauert Roland 94 Stagw Dättlikon Schützenverein 63 E  
51 Gloor Erich 94 Karabiner Dachsen Schützenverein 41 V  
52 Thut Markus 94 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 63 E  
53 Grossmann Werner 94 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
54 Mares Claudio 94 Stagw Hochfelden Schiessverein 64 E  
55 Rütimann Jürg 94 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 63 E  
56 Müller Guido 94 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
57 Leuthold Emil 94 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
58 Haas Patrick 94 Stagw Hallau Schützen 88 J  
59 Spadarotto Adolf 94 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 24 SV  
60 Brütsch Hans 94 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein H.G104 43 V  
61 Tschachtli Roland 94 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 54 S  
62 Gianini Fernando 94 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
63 Furrer Thomas 94 Stgw 57/03 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 69 E  
64 Bretscher Hugo 94 Stagw Hünikon Schützenverein 70 E  
65 Schmied Roger 94 Stgw 57/03 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 78 E  
66 Berger Urs 94 Stagw Humlikon Militärschützenverein 68 E  
67 Baumberger Daniel 94 Stagw Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 67 E  
68 Baumgartner Nicole 94 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 91 JJ  
69 Kolb Thomas 94 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 63 E  
70 Röschli Ernst 94 Freigewehr Buchberg Schiessverein 35 SV  
71 Waldispühl Karl 94 Freigewehr Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 42 V  
72 Ganz Erwin 94 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 53 S  
73 Frei Thomas 94 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 61 S  
74 Schnyder Roland 94 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
75 Reutemann Fredy 94 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
76 Kurz Peter 94 Stagw Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 56 S  
77 Nägeli Peter 94 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 62 E  
78 Meyer Rolf 94 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 68 E  
79 Bächtold Werner 94 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 S  
80 Ganz Martin 93 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 53 S  
81 Christen Alfred 93 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 56 S  
82 Moser Willi 93 Stgw 90 Zuzwil Schützenverein 38 V  
83 Schurter Rudolf 93 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 52 S  
84 Baumgartner Severin 93 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
85 Thalmann Jakob 93 Karabiner Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 39 V  
86 Patt Josef 93 Stagw Dietlikon Schützenverein 48 S  
87 Rogenmoser Robert 93 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 49 S  
88 Maier Thomas 93 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 68 E  
89 Baumer Max 93 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 49 S  
90 Weber Philipp 93 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
91 Kessler Bernhard 93 Stgw 57/03 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
92 Burdet Roland 93 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 66 E  
93 Dübi Rainer 93 Stgw 90 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 69 E  
94 Ruff Andreas 93 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 55 S  
95 Mares Elvira 93 Stagw Hochfelden Schiessverein 56 S  
96 Keller Beat 93 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 79 E  
97 Schurter Rony 93 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 90 J  
98 Spörri Jules 93 Freigewehr Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
99 Bucher Hans 93 Stgw 90 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 47 V  
100 Gantenbein Ernst 93 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
101 Bader Urs 93 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 70 E  
102 Stoll Bruno 93 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 67 E  
103 Fischer Médard 93 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 55 S  
104 Spitzer Emil 93 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
105 Weidmann Walter 93 Freigewehr Wiesendangen Schützenverein 40 V  
106 Baumgartner Alfred 93 Freigewehr Embrach Schützenverein 36 SV  
107 Gasser Peter 93 Stagw Hallau Schützen 49 S  
108 Hiltebrand Daniel 93 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 96 JJ  
109 Erb Kurt 93 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 57 S  
110 Schneider Hans-Ulrich 92 Stgw 57/03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 37 SV  
111 Müller Hans 92 Stgw 57/03 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
112 Feuz René 92 Karabiner Winterthur Militärschiessverein 42 V  
113 Müller Thomas 92 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 80 E  
114 Simmler Erwin 92 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 39 V  
115 Reinhart Ueli 92 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
116 Bachmann Emil 92 Karabiner Hermatswil-Gündisau Schiessverein 40 V  
117 Thalmann Ernst 92 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
118 Moser Bruno 92 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
119 Jäger Ruedi 92 Stagw Hallau Schützen 47 V  
120 Mettler Hansruedi 92 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 59 S  
121 Gutknecht Erich 92 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 56 S  
122 Würsten Roland 92 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 41 V  
123 Britt Fritz 92 Karabiner Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
124 Ehrensberger Andreas 92 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 87 J  
125 Geiger Andreas 92 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 58 S  
126 Mäder Walter 92 Stgw 90 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 53 S  
127 Schär Hans-Jörg 92 Stgw 90 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 51 S  
128 Brändle Harry 92 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 49 S  
129 Stadler Willy 92 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 51 S  
130 Berner Urs 92 Stgw 57/03 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
131 Meyer Ernst 92 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
132 Zulliger Christian 92 Stgw 90 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 87 J  
133 Suter Fred 92 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 34 SV  
134 Tunzini Marco 92 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 43 V  
135 Ott Michael 92 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 79 E  
136 Müller Ueli 92 Karabiner Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 55 S  
137 Wettstein Max 92 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
138 Altwegg Peter 92 Stgw 57/03 Bissegg Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
139 Peter Rolf 92 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 61 S  
140 Hugentobler Ernst 92 Stagw Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen 63 E  
141 Walder Ulrich 92 Stgw 57/03 Berg am Irchel Militärschützenverein 47 V  
142 Schneider Max 92 Stgw 57/03 Dorf Militärschiessverein 46 V  
143 Wieser Marcel 92 Stgw 57/03 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
144 Ulrich Walter 92 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
145 Kramer Ernst 91 Stagw Leibstadt Schützenbund 57 S  
146 Kinz Helmut 91 Stgw 90 Zürich Hirslanden-Riesbach Infanterie Schiessverein 46 V  
147 Breitenstein Roman 91 Stgw 90 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 38 V  
148 Akeret Hans 91 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 28 SV  
149 Ullmann Eugen 91 Stgw 90 Eschenz Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
150 Zaugg Hans 91 Stgw 90 Kriens Wehrverein 37 SV  
151 Winkler Ruedi 91 Stagw Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 47 V  
152 Haas Godi 91 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
153 Wengert Josef 91 Karabiner Rottenschwil-Werd Freier Schiessverein 38 V  
154 Hächler Werner 91 Stagw Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 52 S  
155 Albrecht Werner 91 Karabiner Herblingen Schiessverein 35 SV  
156 Moser Robert 91 Karabiner Kloten Schützenverein 40 V  
157 Gysin Albert 91 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 44 V  
158 Stettler Martin 91 Stgw 57/03 Bissegg Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
159 Girsberger Martin 91 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 70 E  
160 Züst Herbert 91 Stgw 90 Wernetshausen Militärschiessverein am Bachtel 44 V  
161 Sänger Margrit 91 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 53 S  
162 Häsler Peter 91 Karabiner Neftenbach Standschützen 39 V  
163 Gisler Konrad 91 Stgw 57/02 Volken Militärschützenverein 56 S  
164 Harder Peter 91 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
165 Schmid Traugott 91 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
166 Hächler Hansjörg 91 Stagw Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 58 S  
167 Keller Urs 91 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 62 E  
168 Fässler Alfred 91 Karabiner Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 33 SV  
169 Girsberger Elvira 91 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 74 E  
170 Bai Hans-Rudolf 91 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
171 Benvegnu Adrian 91 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 64 E  
172 Aeple Irene 91 Stagw Abtwil Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
173 Bommeli Eugen 91 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 43 V  
174 Baumann Paul 91 Stgw 57/03 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
175 Graf Walter 91 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
176 Weisstanner Martin 91 Karabiner Elgg Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
177 Mäder Karl 91 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 39 V  
178 Meier Hanspeter 91 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
179 Tschachtli Christine 91 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 59 S  
180 Hartmann Max 91 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 41 V  
181 Hebeisen Hannes 91 Stgw 90 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
182 Manz Fida 91 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
183 Hugentobler Marleen 91 Stagw Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen 67 E  
184 Grether Andre 90 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 71 E  
185 Wohlgemuth Felix 90 Stgw 57/03 Neftenbach Standschützen 52 S  
186 Huber Erich 90 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 60 S  
187 Baumgartner Marco 90 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
188 Gubler Beat 90 Stgw 90 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 59 S  
189 Sänger Horst 90 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
190 Müller Hansulrich 90 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 54 S  
191 Hartmann Jürg 90 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 44 V  
192 Hiltebrand Hans 90 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 42 V  
193 Reinhart Paul 90 Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
194 Bernhard Hansruedi 90 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 54 S  
195 Ullmann Robert 90 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 30 SV  
196 Müggler Xaver 90 Karabiner Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
197 Brupbacher Rolf 90 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 53 S  
198 Brändle Rudolf 90 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 50 S  
199 Miric Hanspeter 90 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 61 S  
200 Scarabelli Markus 90 Stgw 57/02 Dättlikon Schützenverein 57 S  
201 Gertsch Werner 90 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Seen Schützenverein 29 SV  
202 Jucker Ernst 90 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 41 V  
203 Dentzer Willi 90 Stgw 57/03 Hallau Schützen 52 S  
204 Sigrist Peter 90 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 42 V  
205 Reinhard Peter 90 Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 64 E  
206 Erb Werner 90 Stgw 57/03 Embrach Schützenverein 43 V  
207 Schneider Patrik 90 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 92 JJ  
208 Bolli Max 90 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 30 SV  
209 Nef Andreas 90 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
210 Braun Reto 90 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 58 S  
211 Knüsel Rolf 90 Stagw Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
212 Kälin Albert 90 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
213 Ramp Walter 90 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 59 S  
214 Huber Hans 90 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
215 Ruff Fabian 90 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 90 J  
216 Knüsel Josefa 90 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
217 Anderes Theo 90 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 46 V  
218 Staub Louis 90 Stgw 90 Kriens Wehrverein 29 SV  
219 Müller Dominik 90 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 93 JJ  
220 Mäder Ernst 90 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 45 V  
221 Kunz Max 90 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
222 Hollenstein Vreni 90 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
223 Neumann Werner 90 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 56 S  
224 Eckert Willi 90 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 35 SV  
225 Brühlmann Ewald 90 Stagw Merishausen Schützenverein 49 S  
226 Fedrizzi Reto 90 Stgw 57/03 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
227 Thumm Marco 90 Stgw 90 Winterthur Stadtschützen 82 E  
228 Bünzli Alfons 90 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
229 Zbinden Daniel 90 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 55 S  
230 Morgenthaler Hans 90 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 39 V  
231 Kern Kurt 90 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 42 V  
232 Schmid Werner 90 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
233 Aebi Hermann 89 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
234 Hauser Ernst 89 Stgw 57/03 Hünikon Schützenverein 46 V  
235 Ritzmann Bernhard 89 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 83 E  
236 Schmid Martin 89 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
237 Müller Elsbeth 89 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
238 Hubli Engelbert 89 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 S  
239 Zimmermann Werner 89 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 28 SV  
240 Lattmann Rolf 89 Stgw 57/03 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 40 V  
241 Ulrich Max 89 Stgw 57/02 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 38 V  
242 Oechslin Arthur 89 Stgw 90 Seuzach Militärschiessverein 67 E  
243 Kradolfer Robert 89 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 42 V  
244 Külling Roger 89 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 64 E  
245 Klingenfuss Urs 89 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
246 Haldemann Kaspar 89 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
247 Bosshard Manfred 89 Stgw 90 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
248 Mätzener Alfred 89 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 47 V  
249 Winzenried Hansjörg 89 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
250 Gehrig Rolf 89 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 54 S  
251 Tobler Peter 89 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
252 Eberle Lukas 89 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 43 V  
253 Gutknecht Gustav 89 Karabiner Thalheim Schützenverein 37 SV  
254 Wepfer Iris 89 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 91 JJ  
255 Reutimann Richard 89 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 72 E  
256 Pletscher Bruno 89 Stgw 57/03 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 61 S  
257 Hänseler Bruno 89 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 37 SV  
258 Hatt Willi 89 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 50 S  
259 Bretscher Heinrich 89 Karabiner Adlikon Militärschützenverein 39 V  
260 Pieren Ernst 89 Karabiner Zürich Unterstrass Standschützengesellschaft 38 V  
261 Lehmann Hans 89 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
262 Schmid Heinrich 89 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 63 E  
263 Klauser Rolf 89 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
264 Stähli Urs 89 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 61 S  
265 Heider Alfred 89 Stgw 90 Wallisellen Schiessverein 34 SV  
266 Adank Walter 89 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 57 S  
267 Meister Alfons 89 Stgw 57/03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 V  
268 Keller Max 89 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 61 S  
269 Ritzmann Willi 89 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 S  
270 Maag Ernst 89 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
271 Aerne Beat 89 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 57 S  
272 Bachmann Bruno 89 Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 55 S  
273 Bippus Rolf 89 Stagw Merishausen Schützenverein 41 V  
274 Keller Johann 88 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 S  
275 von Aesch Adrian 88 Karabiner Marthalen Militärschiessverein 78 E  
276 Honegger Peter 88 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
277 Niederer Bruno 88 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen Feldschützenverein 62 E  
278 Müller Rolf 88 Stgw 90 Leibstadt Feldschützen 59 S  
279 Künzler Florian 88 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 92 JJ  
280 Schnider Leo 88 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 39 V  
281 Rüegg Walter 88 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 64 E  
282 Moor Rudolf 88 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 33 SV  
283 Temperli Hans 88 Karabiner Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 31 SV  
284 Hosig Christian 88 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
285 Töngi Urs 88 Karabiner Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 58 S  
286 Schöpfer Josef 88 Stgw 57/03 Emmen Schützengesellschaft 42 V  
287 Ort Arthur 88 Freigewehr Flurlingen Schützenverein 27 SV  
288 Geiger Matthias 88 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 55 S  
289 Hermann Adrian 88 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
290 Wehrli Heinz 88 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
291 Tobler Heinz 88 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 62 E  
292 Hartmann Jakob 88 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 33 SV  
293 Fankhauser Karl 88 Stagw Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 36 SV  
294 Reiss Friedrich 88 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
295 Bruderer Hans 88 Stgw 57/02 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 35 SV  
296 Lubert Louis 88 Karabiner Herblingen Schiessverein 47 V  
297 Burkhardt Kurt 88 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 43 V  
298 Spitzer Florian 88 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 78 E  
299 Lörli Heinz 88 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 62 E  
300 Röthlisberger Bruno 88 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 66 E  
301 Kienle Robert 88 Karabiner Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 41 V  
302 Rubli Beat 88 Stgw 90 Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 70 E  
303 Meili Viktor 88 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
304 Baur Bruno 88 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
305 Holenstein Berthold 88 Karabiner Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 38 V  
306 Tschann Rolf 88 Karabiner Bissegg Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
307 Leu Philipp 88 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 75 E  
308 Kalberer Georg 88 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 40 V  
309 Aebischer Hansruedi 88 Stgw 90 Lohn SH Schützengesellschaft 46 V  
310 Steiner Emma 88 Karabiner Flurlingen Schützenverein 22 SV  
311 Hagenbucher Willi 87 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
312 Wepfer Andrea 87 Stgw 90 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 89 J  
313 Breitler Andrea 87 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
314 Schuler Franz 87 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 66 E  
315 Herzer Kurt 87 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 47 V  
316 Hartmann Elsbeth 87 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 46 V  
317 Corti Bruno 87 Karabiner Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 46 V  
318 Sieber Bruno 87 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 35 SV  
319 Meisterhans Gottfried 87 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 35 SV  
320 Capobianco Rocco 87 Karabiner Herblingen Schiessverein 39 V  
321 Lienhard Urs 87 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 70 E  
322 Steiner Hermann 87 Freigewehr Pfungen Schützenverein 29 SV  
323 Jucker Karl 87 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 35 SV  
324 Stamm Walter 87 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 43 V  
325 Kilchsperger Viktor 87 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
326 Stieger Paul 87 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 55 S  
327 Baumgartner Cony 87 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
328 Wehrli Karl 87 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
329 Langhard Thomas 87 Stgw 90 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 74 E  
330 Hollenstein Werner 87 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 66 E  
331 Ulrich Corinne 87 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 92 JJ  
332 Edelmann Werner 87 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 45 V  
333 Breitler Jörg 87 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 56 S  
334 Müller Rolf 87 Stgw 57/03 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
335 Zahn Maya 87 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64 E  
336 Mathis Markus 87 Stagw Wiesendangen Schützenverein 56 S  
337 Bänziger Walter 87 Stgw 90 Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 58 S  
338 Bachmann Walter 87 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 65 E  
339 Klumpp Theo 87 Stagw Herblingen Schiessverein 37 SV  
340 Hilpertshauser Walter 87 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 34 SV  
341 Maugweiler Peter 87 Karabiner Stammheim Feldschützenverein 63 E  
342 Schenkel Alfred 87 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
343 Langhard Walter 87 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 54 S  
344 Tappolet Martin 87 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 44 V  
345 Jung Ellen 87 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 58 S  
346 Müller Ernst 86 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 55 S  
347 Wolfensberger Martin 86 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 66 E  
348 Dietiker Christian 86 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 50 S  
349 Frei Anita 86 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64 E  
350 Meier Kurt 86 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
351 Krauer Josef 86 Stgw 57/03 Sins Schützengesellschaft 49 S  
352 Forster Ruedy 86 Stgw 57/03 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 61 S  
353 Gubler Walter 86 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 41 V  
354 Weibel Erwin 86 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 32 SV  
355 Gysel Doris 86 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
356 Bucher Trudy 86 Stgw 57/02 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 34 SV  
357 Enderli Hermann 86 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
358 Aeschlimann Rolf 86 Karabiner Marthalen Militärschiessverein 28 SV  
359 Kalberer Hans 86 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 36 SV  
360 Huber Mirco 86 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 94 JJ  
361 Bretscher Hans 86 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 29 SV  
362 Fankhauser Hans 86 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 53 S  
363 Zahn Urs 86 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
364 Tenz Roland 86 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
365 Bortis Manuel 86 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 87 J  
366 Spitzer Samuel 86 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 83 E  
367 Kistler Martin 86 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 60 S  
368 Behrens Willi 86 Stgw 57/03 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 48 S  
369 Ehrler Albert 86 Stgw 90 Herblingen Schiessverein 30 SV  
370 Hilpertshauser Martin 86 Stgw 57/03 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
371 Krauer Marcel 86 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 89 J  
372 Zurfluh Ernst 86 Karabiner Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 40 V  
373 Eigenheer Erna 86 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
374 Fiechter Paul 86 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 47 V  
375 Derendinger Felix 86 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 48 S  
376 Hug Jakob 86 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
377 Straub Emil 86 Stgw 57/02 Seuzach Schützenverein 48 S  
378 Meier Alfred 86 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 39 V  
379 Dällenbach Kurt 86 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
380 Ernst Peter 86 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 42 V  
381 Saller Peter 86 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 47 V  
382 Ritzmann Paul 86 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 64 E  
383 De Massari Andreas 85 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 47 V  
384 Bach Georg 85 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 27 SV  
385 Keller Anita 85 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 44 V  
386 Kistler Hans-Rudolf 85 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 51 S  
387 Geier René 85 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 39 V  
388 Freimüller Patrick 85 Stagw Humlikon Militärschützenverein 87 J  
389 Landis Henri 85 Karabiner Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 34 SV  
390 Schwarzenbach Heinz 85 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 63 E  
391 Bandelli Luciano 85 Stgw 57/03 Volken Militärschützenverein 42 V  
392 Cecchel Sandro 85 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 87 J  
393 Müller Kurt 85 Karabiner Elgg Schützengesellschaft 30 SV  
394 Freimüller Marcel 85 Stagw Humlikon Militärschützenverein 90 J  
395 Nembrini Giovanni 85 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
396 Judas Josef 85 Karabiner Herblingen Schiessverein 28 SV  
397 Mathys Peter 85 Karabiner Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 58 S  
398 Messmer Walter 85 Karabiner Herblingen Schiessverein 30 SV  
399 Winkler Peter 85 Stgw 57/03 Linthal Militärschiessverein 47 V  
400 von Grünigen Walter 85 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 39 V  
401 Hagenbucher Dieter 85 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 47 V  
402 Eugster Fredy 85 Stgw 57/03 Sünikon Schiessverein 47 V  
403 Stoll Roland 85 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 71 E  
404 Wiprächtiger Erika 85 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 47 V  
405 Neumann Markus 85 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 87 J  
406 Amacker Ariane 85 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 75 E  
407 Looser Fritz 85 Karabiner Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 33 SV  
408 Rathgeb Emil 85 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
409 Zwahlen Bruno 85 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 47 V  
410 Ott Martin 85 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 S  
411 Wolfer Kurt 85 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
412 Keller Walter 85 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 36 SV  
413 Schuhmacher Karl 85 Stgw 90 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 39 V  
414 Baur Heinz 85 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
415 Ammann Heinz 85 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 63 E  
416 Gubler Rolf 85 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 68 E  
417 Nägeli Yves 85 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 88 J  
418 Aeple Hans 85 Stagw Abtwil Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
419 Ott Werner 85 Stgw 57/02 Thalheim Schützenverein 54 S  
420 Hofmann Walter 85 Karabiner Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
421 Krauer Hans 85 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 49 S  
422 Neumann Vreni 85 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
423 Bär Hermann 85 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 40 V  
424 Weidmann Jakob 85 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 25 SV  
425 Schweizer Reto 85 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
426 Morger René 84 Karabiner Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 32 SV  
427 Wolfer Hansruedi 84 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
428 Wepfer Hanspeter 84 Stgw 57/02 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 60 S  
429 Keller Rafael 84 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 86 E  
430 Schönbächler Hans 84 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
431 Hübscher Rolf 84 Stgw 90 Dachsen Schützenverein 44 V  
432 Bölsterli Urs 84 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 63 E  
433 Sigg Christian 84 Stagw Dübendorf Stadtschützen 71 E  
434 Feller Hansruedi 84 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 37 SV  
435 Ernst Herbert 84 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 54 S  
436 Altenburger Heinrich 84 Karabiner Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 25 SV  
437 Wüthrich Hans 84 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 29 SV  
438 Müller Herbert 84 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 42 V  
439 Graf Stephanie 84 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 92 JJ  
440 Wetter Max 84 Stgw 90 Herblingen Schiessverein 24 SV  
441 Kessler Hansruedi 84 Stgw 57/03 Hallau Schützen 50 S  
442 Kobi Werner 84 Karabiner Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 29 SV  
443 Sigrist Emil 84 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
444 Waser Rudolf 84 Stgw 57/03 Hünikon Schützenverein 52 S  
445 Nef Christina 84 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 90 J  
446 Seiler Heinz 84 Karabiner Embrach Schützenverein 30 SV  
447 Ott Heinrich 84 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
448 Gisler Roy 84 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 75 E  
449 Binder Pius 84 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 V  
450 Meroni Albert 84 Karabiner Zürich Unterstrass Standschützengesellschaft 38 V  
451 Hirs Ernst 84 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
452 Meisterhans Erwin 84 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 47 V  
453 Gysel Elsbeth 84 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 66 E  
454 Schmid Peter 84 Stgw 57/03 Flurlingen Schützenverein 46 V  
455 Behrens Fritz 84 Stgw 90 Bissegg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
456 Lienhard Walter 84 Stgw 57/03 Embrach Schützenverein 43 V  
457 Kramer Melanie 84 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 90 J  
458 Egger Marcel 84 Karabiner Flaach Militärschiessverein 38 V  
459 Müller Willi 84 Stgw 90 Dachsen Schützenverein 31 SV  
460 Derrer Gustav 84 Karabiner Truttikon Militärschützenverein 39 V  
461 Wetli Bruno 84 Stgw 57/02 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 41 V  
462 Urfer Arthur 84 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 41 V  
463 Auer Oskar 83 Stgw 57/03 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 51 S  
464 Möckli Markus 83 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 65 E  
465 Bertschinger Alwin 83 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 46 V  
466 Flammer Willi 83 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
467 Meierhofer Peter 83 Stgw 90 Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 81 E  
468 Frei Werner 83 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 65 E  
469 Wiesmann Ernst 83 Karabiner Neftenbach Standschützen 27 SV  
470 Rechsteiner Anton 83 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
471 Kleiner Peter 83 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 48 S  
472 Waldvogel Marcel 83 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 67 E  
473 Herzog Walter 83 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 37 SV  
474 Diggelmann Otto 83 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
475 Rutz Frank 83 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 74 E  
476 David Karl 83 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 36 SV  
477 Blatter Heinz 83 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
478 Bühlmann Joachim 83 Stgw 57/03 Leibstadt Schützenbund 36 SV  
479 Schmid Olivier 83 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 89 J  
480 Stalder René 83 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 48 S  
481 Ritzmann Heinrich 83 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
482 Grädel Hans-Rudolf 83 Stgw 90 Sumiswald Feldschützengesellschaft 30 SV  
483 Gysel Armin 83 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 S  
484 Schneider Manfred 83 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
485 Meier Beni 83 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
486 Schmid Louis 83 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 54 S  
487 Röder Andreas 83 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 S  
488 Bölsterli Hansjörg 83 Karabiner Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 32 SV  
489 Schuler René 83 Stgw 57/02 Volken Militärschützenverein 60 S  
490 Hiltebrand Michael 83 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 94 JJ  
491 Ott Erika 83 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 54 S  
492 Schär Werner 82 Stgw 90 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 53 S  
493 Honegger Veronika 82 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
494 Eigenheer Reinhard 82 Karabiner Alten Militärschützenverein 41 V  
495 Keller Adrian 82 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 80 E  
496 Schuler Rudolf 82 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 67 E  
497 Dünki August 82 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 35 SV  
498 Dällenbach Marcel 82 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 67 E  
499 Werthmüller Kurt 82 Stgw 57/03 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 29 SV  
500 Wehrli Lilo 82 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
501 Schwarz Hans 82 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 30 SV  
502 Schafroth Rudolf 82 Karabiner Uster Schützengesellschaft 25 SV  
503 Bertschinger Otto 82 Stgw 57/03 Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 33 SV  
504 Gubler Ernst 82 Karabiner Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 35 SV  
505 Scheidegger-Looser Corinne 82 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 77 E  
506 Gohl Walter 81 Karabiner Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 33 SV  
507 Oppliger Max 81 Stgw 90 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
508 Maino Claudio 81 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
509 Reutimann Kurt 81 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 45 V  
510 Vollenweider Stefan 81 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 81 E  
511 Wanner Konrad 81 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 39 V  
512 Keller Bruno 81 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 78 E  
513 Güntert Arthur 81 Stgw 57/02 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 48 S  
514 Welti Kurt 81 Stgw 57/02 Herblingen Schiessverein 53 S  
515 Treichler Max 81 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 37 SV  
516 Urech Ernst 81 Stgw 90 Herblingen Schiessverein 28 SV  
517 Gysel Georg 81 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 50 S  
518 Olbrecht Hanspeter 81 Stgw 57/02 Kloten Schützenverein 38 V  
519 Maugweiler Hans 81 Stgw 90 Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 26 SV  
520 Müller Alessandra 81 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
521 Meier Ruedi 81 Karabiner Alten Militärschützenverein 41 V  
522 Müller Karl 81 Karabiner Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 42 V  
523 Hobi Evelin 81 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 86 E  
524 Locher Ernst 81 Stgw 57/03 Zürich Unterstrass Standschützengesellschaft 54 S  
525 Stohler Sabine 81 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 65 E  
526 Aeberli Walter 81 Stgw 90 Zürich Wollishofen Schiessverein 42 V  
527 Trachsel Ursula 81 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 37 SV  
528 Deiss Eugen 81 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 38 V  
529 Steinmann Hans 80 Karabiner Dübendorf Stadtschützen 32 SV  
530 Wyssling Walter 80 Stgw 57/02 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 30 SV  
531 Mäder Gertrud 80 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 48 S  
532 De Martin Silvano 80 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
533 Nägeli Robert 80 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 65 E  
534 Dünki August 80 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 57 S  
535 Schwarz Simon 80 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 88 J  
536 Ledermann Werner 80 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
537 Berweger Hansueli 80 Stgw 57/02 Dachsen Schützenverein 40 V  
538 Schmid Oliver 80 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
539 Ritzmann Beatrice 80 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 84 E  
540 Dübi Aurelia 80 Stgw 90 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 69 E  
541 Weber Ulrich 80 Stgw 57/03 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 45 V  
542 Spiess Martin 80 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 85 E  
543 Brütsch Max 80 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 25 SV  
544 Kiener Ernst 80 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
545 Schmid Christian 80 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 68 E  
546 Stutz Heinrich 80 Stgw 57/02 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 48 S  
547 Ziegler Erwin 80 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 35 SV  
548 Meyer Harry 80 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 45 V  
549 Röschli Werner 80 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 27 SV  
550 Bétrix Silvio 80 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 87 J  
551 Jucker Richard 79 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 27 SV  
552 Greutmann René 79 Stgw 90 Dachsen Schützenverein 47 V  
553 Bürgi Jakob 79 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 50 S  
554 Schuler Konrad 79 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 59 S  
555 Wolfer Jürg 79 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 47 V  
556 Holzer Werner 79 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 29 SV  
557 Kaiser Willy 79 Karabiner Wildensbuch Schiessverein 45 V  
558 Matter Christoph 79 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 90 J  
559 Fischer Walter 79 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 44 V  
560 Graf Albin 79 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 43 V  
561 Mühlebach Roland 79 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 87 J  
562 Wild Dieter 78 Karabiner Hallau Schützen 35 SV  
563 Künzli Heinrich 78 Stgw 90 Hettlingen Schützenverein 28 SV  
564 Jost Heinrich 78 Stgw 90 Henggart Schützenverein 49 S  
565 Schütz Hanspeter 78 Stgw 57/02 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 51 S  
566 Marthaler Walter 78 Stgw 57/03 Dänikon-Hüttikon Schiessverein 29 SV  
567 Schrofer Florian 78 Karabiner Zürich Unterstrass Standschützengesellschaft 24 SV  
568 Röschli Alfred 78 Stgw 57/02 Buchberg Schiessverein 33 SV  
569 Weber René 78 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 49 S  
570 Kunz Beat 78 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 52 S  
571 Walter Gerda 78 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 48 S  
572 Hinnen Daniel 78 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 76 E  
573 Hiltebrand Jolanda 78 Stgw 90 Bülach Militärschützen 89 J  
574 Geser Bernhard 78 Stgw 57/02 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 47 V  
575 Diener Adrian 78 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 69 E  
576 Ruff Kaspar 78 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 60 S  
577 Aerne Urs 77 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 59 S  
578 Lörli Beat 77 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 73 E  
579 Vonaesch Hanspeter 77 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 76 E  
580 Brändle Andreas 77 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 81 E  
581 Monhart Hans 77 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 43 V  
582 Rupp Andreas 77 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 89 J  
583 Ulrich Oskar 77 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
584 Sauter Magdalena 77 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 71 E  
585 Müller Jasmin 77 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 91 JJ  
586 Schafroth Fritz 77 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 54 S  
587 Camporelli Guido 77 Stgw 90 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 46 V  
588 Lorenz Peter 77 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 47 V  
589 Lenherr Reinhard 77 Stgw 57/02 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 32 SV  
590 Kunz Dieter 76 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 60 S  
591 Ruchti Walter 76 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 60 S  
592 Guggisberg Martin 76 Stgw 57/02 Hünikon Schützenverein 60 S  
593 Werder Karl 76 Karabiner Dägerlen Schützenverein 38 V  
594 Imhof Hansruedi 76 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 49 S  
595 Vogel Walter 76 Stgw 90 Seuzach Militärschiessverein 48 S  
596 Fritschi Jerome 76 Stgw 57/02 Flurlingen Schützenverein 88 J  
597 Bont Fredy 76 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 46 V  
598 Nyffenegger Fritz 76 Stgw 90 Herblingen Schiessverein 28 SV  
599 Kobelt Werner 76 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
600 Müller Rainer 75 Stgw 57/02 Dachsen Schützenverein 60 S  
601 Wägeli Ernst 75 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 29 SV  
602 Eigenheer Hans 75 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 39 V  
603 Tobler Hermann 75 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 28 SV  
604 Bütikofer Heinz 75 Stgw 57/02 Hünikon Schützenverein 45 V  
605 Frauenfelder Alfred 75 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 33 SV  
606 Bortis Sebastian 75 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 92 JJ  
607 Brühlmann Christian 75 Stgw 90 Gächlingen Schützenverein 78 E  
608 Schiltknecht Hansruedi 75 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 33 SV  
609 Müller Melanie 75 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 91 JJ  
610 Müller Beat 75 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 65 E  
611 Meister Margrit 75 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 42 V  
612 Müller René 75 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 58 S  
613 Dürig Philippe 75 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 79 E  
614 Schmid Peter 75 Stgw 57/02 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
615 Gehrig Alfred 74 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 48 S  
616 Dünki Karin 74 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 79 E  
617 Sauter Karl 74 Stgw 57/02 Pfungen Schützenverein 34 SV  
618 Wagner Arthur 73 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
619 Item Jakob 73 Stgw 90 Dachsen Schützenverein 64 E  
620 Jenni Erwin 73 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
621 Hess Armin 73 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 62 E  
622 Hauser Magrit 73 Stgw 90 Hünikon Schützenverein 53 S  
623 Vontobel Willi 73 Stgw 57/02 Hünikon Schützenverein 57 S  
624 Keller Georg 73 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 42 V  
625 Möckl Franz 71 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
626 Stamm Kurt 71 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 44 V  
627 Moretti Alfredo 71 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 42 V  
628 Weilenmann Peter 71 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 43 V  
629 Boz Siegfried 70 Karabiner Neftenbach Standschützen 27 SV  
630 Fehr Caroline 70 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 92 JJ  
631 Bosshard Alfred 69 Karabiner Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 27 SV  
632 Schneeberger Olaf 69 Stgw 90 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 72 E  
633 Meienberg Paul 69 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 44 V  
634 Schälchli Jakob 68 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
635 Ochsner Ernst 68 Stgw 57/02 Lohn SH Schützengesellschaft 36 SV  
636 Schneider Günter 68 Stgw 57/02 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
637 Meister Anneliese 67 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 36 SV  
638 Pfäffli Friedrich 66 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Seen Schützenverein 21 SV  
639 Huber Sandro 66 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 92 JJ  
640 Lüthi Herbert 66 Karabiner Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
641 Hostettler Mike 66 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 90 J  
642 Peter Armin 66 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
643 Bürgi Philippe 64 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 94 JJ  
644 Hagmann Christian 64 Stgw 57/02 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
645 Isliker Albert 64 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 49 S  
646 Hill Burkhard 63 Stgw 90 Villigen Schützengesellschaft 39 V  
647 Heiniger Gerold 63 Stgw 57/02 Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 51 S  
648 Jucker Peter 62 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 47 V  
649 Forster Monique 62 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 81 E  
650 Juchler Karl 60 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 32 SV  
651 Stamm Peter 55 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Standschützen 44 V  
652 Ritzmann Markus 50 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 93 JJ  
653 Mombelli Elsbeth 47 Stgw 57/02 Neftenbach Standschützen 60 S  
654 Ruff Marco 27 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 83 E