SSpV Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2008
Schiterbergstich
Einzelrangliste
Nr. Name Vorname Resultat Tiefschuss 3 Waffe 3 Sektionname Sektiongemeinde Jg Kat  
1 Bolliger Heinz 40 100 Freigewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 42 V  
2 Baumgartner Nicole 40 99 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 91 J  
3 Hofer Andreas 40 98 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Bertschikon 65 E  
4 Mäder Marco 40 98 Stagw Schützenverein Flurlingen 78 E  
5 Thut Markus 40 97 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 63 E  
6 Müller Susi 40 96 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 59 S  
7 Keller Beat 40 96 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 79 E  
8 Müller Dominik 40 95 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 93 JJ  
9 Landolt Peter 40 95 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 46 V  
10 Zihlmann Urs 40 95 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen-Dozwil 55 S  
11 Burren Niklaus 40 93 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 42 V  
12 Burgener Paul 40 93 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 59 S  
13 Dancsecs Matthias 40 93 Stagw Schützenverein Flurlingen 84 E  
14 Baumgartner Marco 40 92 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 89 J  
15 Hächler Hansjörg 40 91 Stagw Gemeinde-Schiessverein Zell 58 S  
16 Brauchli Kilian 40 89 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
17 Bretscher Heinrich 40 88 Karabiner Militärschützenverein Adlikon 39 V  
18 Ott Heinrich 39 100 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 51 S  
19 Burdet Roger 39 100 Stagw Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 70 E  
20 Kälin Albert 39 99 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen-Dozwil 35 SV  
21 Gysel Armin 39 98 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 48 V  
22 Stadler Willy 39 98 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 51 S  
23 Stalder Heinz 39 97 Stgw 90 Schützen Bussnang 33 SV  
24 Waldispühl Karl 39 97 Stagw Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 42 V  
25 Schwitter Mathias 39 97 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
26 Müller Hans 39 97 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 55 S  
27 Leuthold Emil 39 97 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 56 S  
28 Burgener René 39 97 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 61 S  
29 Solci Bettina 39 96 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 93 JJ  
30 Böhler Willy 39 96 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 39 V  
31 Patt Josef 39 95 Freigewehr Schützenverein Dietlikon 48 V  
32 Forster Ruedy 39 95 Stagw Militärschützenverein Adlikon 61 S  
33 Warpelin John 39 94 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Embrach 59 S  
34 Villiger Fredy 39 94 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 64 E  
35 Dietrich Bruno 39 93 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 45 V  
36 Garau Efisio 39 93 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Kloten 53 S  
37 Ganz Erwin 39 93 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 53 S  
38 Frick Myrtha 39 93 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 55 S  
39 Vifian Paul 39 92 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 35 SV  
40 Kradolfer Robert 39 92 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 42 V  
41 Peter Rolf 39 92 Stagw Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 61 S  
42 Kunz Beat 39 91 Stagw Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum Schaffhausen 52 S  
43 Wyss Markus 39 90 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
44 Spühler Martin 39 90 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 53 S  
45 Heine Manuel 39 90 Stagw Schützenverein Flurlingen 83 E  
46 Heusser Jakob 39 89 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 57 S  
47 Marti Rudolf 39 89 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 61 S  
48 Kern Kurt 39 87 Stagw Militärschützenverein Volken 42 V  
49 Hobi Evelin 39 86 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 86 E  
50 Graf Walter 38 100 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 37 SV  
51 Fröhlich Werner 38 100 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 42 V  
52 Frey Rolf 38 100 Freigewehr Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 47 V  
53 Huber Sandro 38 98 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 92 JJ  
54 Eberle Lukas 38 97 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 43 V  
55 Brauchli Kurt 38 97 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 52 S  
56 Zbinden Daniel 38 97 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Kloten 55 S  
57 Müller Guido 38 97 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 59 S  
58 Burdet Roland 38 97 Stagw Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 66 E  
59 Leu Charles 38 97 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 81 E  
60 Baumer Max 38 96 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 49 S  
61 Baumgartner Severin 38 96 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 61 S  
62 Lüthi Paul 38 95 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Embrach 50 S  
63 Ganz Martin 38 95 Stagw Militärschützenverein Truttikon 53 S  
64 Mathis Markus 38 95 Stagw Schützenverein Wiesendangen 56 S  
65 Keller Adrian 38 95 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 80 E  
66 Hiltebrand Daniel 38 94 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 96 JJ  
67 Zimmermann Werner 38 94 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 28 SV  
68 Aeple Hans 38 94 Stagw Schützenverein Ochsenweid St. Gallen 35 SV  
69 Baumgartner Alfred 38 94 Freigewehr Schützenverein Embrach 36 SV  
70 Weber Ulrich 38 94 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 45 V  
71 Diggelmann Otto 38 93 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 44 V  
72 Burgener Natascha 38 92 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 91 J  
73 Hiltebrand Rene 38 92 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 69 E  
74 Erb Werner 38 90 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Embrach 43 V  
75 Meister Jürg 38 90 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 82 E  
76 Stäubli Ernst 38 88 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 33 SV  
77 Zurbuchen Walter 38 88 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 39 V  
78 Hagenbucher Willi 38 88 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 57 S  
79 Leu Rolf 38 88 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 79 E  
80 Nieggemann Klaus 38 87 Freigewehr Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum Schaffhausen 28 SV  
81 Moser Bruno 38 87 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 57 S  
82 Schmied Roger 38 87 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 78 E  
83 Germann Thomas 38 86 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 66 E  
84 Ochsner Jeri 38 85 Stagw Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 38 SV  
85 Ehrensberger Adrian 38 84 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 83 E  
86 David Karl 38 83 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 36 SV  
87 Künzli Bruno 38 82 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein Bonstetten 46 V  
88 Hiltebrand Michael 37 99 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 94 JJ  
89 Haas Walter 37 98 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 61 S  
90 Mästinger Rita 37 97 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
91 Ullmann Robert 37 97 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum Schaffhausen 30 SV  
92 Bach Georg 37 96 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 27 SV  
93 Egg Oskar 37 96 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Kollbrunn 42 V  
94 Schweizer Reto 37 96 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Gachnang 56 S  
95 Honegger Veronika 37 96 Stgw 90 Militärschiessverein Winterthur 67 E  
96 Nef Andreas 37 95 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Ottikon 57 S  
97 Gysin Albert 37 94 Stagw Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 44 V  
98 Saller Peter 37 94 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 47 V  
99 Brandenberger Enrico 37 94 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 53 S  
100 Bassi Enso 37 94 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Rickenbach ZH 63 E  
101 Mästinger Roman 37 93 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 55 S  
102 Müller Elsbeth 37 92 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 51 S  
103 Kunz Max 37 92 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 55 S  
104 Pletscher Bruno 37 92 Stgw 57/02 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 61 S  
105 Ketterer Christian 37 92 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 81 E  
106 Mühlebach Roland 37 92 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 87 E  
107 Nater Christof 37 91 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 92 JJ  
108 Oppliger Max 37 89 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Elgg 50 S  
109 Huber Mirco 37 88 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 94 JJ  
110 Eisenring Karl 37 88 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 37 SV  
111 Jucker Richard 37 86 Karabiner Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 27 SV  
112 Fankhauser Hans 37 86 Stagw Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 53 S  
113 Baumgartner Cony 37 81 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 63 E  
114 Schmidli Dominik 36 97 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 91 J  
115 Krauer Felix 36 97 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 39 V  
116 Straub Emil 36 97 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Seuzach 48 V  
117 Schmid Willy 36 96 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 48 V  
118 Rüegg Heinz 36 96 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Ottikon 62 S  
119 Gysel Doris 36 94 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 55 S  
120 Solci Marlies 36 94 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 60 S  
121 Schmid Heinrich 36 94 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 63 E  
122 Schönbächler Hans 36 92 Stgw 90 Gemeinde-Schiessverein Zell 34 SV  
123 Vögeli Barbara 36 92 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Gächlingen 63 E  
124 Hugentobler Peter 36 91 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Rickenbach ZH 48 V  
125 Enderli Thomas 36 91 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 74 E  
126 Schütz Hanspeter 36 90 Stgw 57/02 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 51 S  
127 Ott Michael 36 90 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 79 E  
128 Geiger Matthias 36 89 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Ossingen 55 S  
129 Ammann Heinz 36 88 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 63 E  
130 Neumann Vreni 36 86 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Kleinandelfingen 58 S  
131 Gerber Susanne 36 86 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 71 E  
132 Koller René 36 85 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Zürich Leimbach 47 V  
133 Ulrich Walter 36 82 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 60 S  
134 Christen Urs 36 81 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 61 S  
135 Brandenberger Ramon 36 80 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 92 JJ  
136 Stadler Roman 36 80 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 57 S  
137 Eigenheer Hans 36 78 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Kleinandelfingen 39 V  
138 Gäumann Hans 36 78 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 49 S  
139 Dürig Kurt 36 0 Stagw Militärschiessverein Winterthur 53 S  
140 Vögeli Urs 35 99 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Gächlingen 62 S  
141 Sieber Martin 35 95 Stgw 57/03 Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 62 S  
142 Kapusta Heinz 35 94 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Gachnang 53 S  
143 Brühlmann Christian 35 94 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Gächlingen 78 E  
144 Brändle Andreas 35 94 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 81 E  
145 Wittwer Kurt 35 92 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Uster 50 S  
146 Egg Peter 35 90 Stgw 57/02 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 48 V  
147 Fritschi Jerome 35 89 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 88 J  
148 Hebeisen Hannes 35 88 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 59 S  
149 Steinmann Hans 35 86 Karabiner Stadtschützen Dübendorf 32 SV  
150 Ulrich Max 35 86 Stgw 57/02 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 38 SV  
151 Lehmann Hans 35 86 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 41 V  
152 Bürgi Lukas 35 86 Stgw 90 Stadtschützen Winterthur 80 E  
153 Nef Christina 35 83 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Ottikon 90 J  
154 Vögeli Stefan 35 80 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Gächlingen 94 JJ  
155 Eugster Fredy 35 80 Stgw 57/03 Schiessverein Sünikon Steinmaur 47 V  
156 Dietiker Serena 34 98 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Dägerlen 88 J  
157 Solci Max 34 96 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 55 S  
158 Wepfer Iris 34 94 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 91 J  
159 Grädel Hans-Rudolf 34 94 Stgw 90 Feldschützengesellschaft Sumiswald 30 SV  
160 Gehring Heinrich 34 91 Karabiner Schützenverein Embrach 27 SV  
161 Dancsecs Andreas 34 91 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Flurlingen 87 E  
162 Seiler Heinz 34 90 Karabiner Schützenverein Embrach 30 SV  
163 Schmid Peter 34 88 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Flurlingen 46 V  
164 Rüegg Thomas 34 87 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Ossingen 31 SV  
165 Wolfer Kurt 34 87 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Dägerlen 54 S  
166 Weibel Marcel 34 79 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 73 E  
167 Müller Melanie 34 75 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 91 J  
168 Zürcher Peter 34 75 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 76 E  
169 Wiesendanger Roland 33 99 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 74 E  
170 Geier René 33 93 Stgw 57/02 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 39 V  
171 Müller Alessandra 33 92 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 89 J  
172 Hofmann Paul 33 88 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Rickenbach ZH 36 SV  
173 Brennwald Erich 33 81 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 53 S  
174 Brauchli Markus 33 78 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
175 Vonaesch Hanspeter 33 72 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 76 E  
176 Jucker Dominik 33 66 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Dägerlen 91 J  
177 Christen Natascha 32 91 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 92 JJ  
178 Maino Claudio 32 87 Stgw 90 Gemeinde-Schiessverein Zell 40 V  
179 Brändle Rudolf 32 81 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Kloten 50 S  
180 Tenz Roland 32 77 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 55 S  
181 Müller Kurt 32 74 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Elgg 30 SV  
182 Stracka Renato 31 92 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 91 J  
183 Keller Bruno 31 83 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 78 E  
184 Jucker Lukas 31 81 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Dägerlen 88 J  
185 Huber Robin 31 79 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 97 JJ  
186 Holzer Werner 31 65 Stgw 57/03 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 29 SV  
187 Furrer Daniel 30 83 Stgw 90 Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 90 J  
188 Vögeli Ueli 29 96 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Gächlingen 97 JJ  
189 Tanner Stefan 29 92 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 77 E  
190 Wüthrich Hans 29 81 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen-Dozwil 29 SV  
191 Walter Gerda 27 70 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 48 V  
192 Bergmann Jean-Pierre 26 73 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 90 J  
193 Meienberg Paul 24 75 Karabiner UOV Schiess-Sektion Winterthur 44 V  
194 Gehringer René jun. 21 68 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 91 J  
ag/16.9.2008