Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2007
Schiterbergstich
Schlussrangliste
Einzelrangliste Schiterbergstich
Rang Name Vorname Res. Waffe Sektionname Sektiongemeinde JG Kat  
1 Graf Walter 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 37 SV  
2 Forster Ruedy 40 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 61 S  
3 Schmied Roger 40 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 78 E  
4 Tschann Rolf 40 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Bissegg 57 S  
5 Erb Werner 40 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Embrach 43 V  
6 Sänger Horst 40 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Ossingen 43 V  
7 Ritzmann Fritz 40 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 49 S  
8 Nef Andreas 40 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Ottikon 57 S  
9 Hollenstein Vreni 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 58 S  
10 Kern Kurt 40 Stagw Militärschützenverein Volken 42 V  
11 Baumgartner Nicole 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 91 JJ  
12 Gantenbein Paul 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 44 V  
13 Peter Rolf 40 Stagw Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 61 S  
14 Frey Rolf 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 47 V  
15 Ganz Martin 40 Stagw Militärschützenverein Truttikon 53 S  
16 Tenz Roland 40 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 55 S  
17 Solci Max 40 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 55 S  
18 Müller Guido 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 59 S  
19 Vifian Paul 40 Freigewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 35 SV  
20 Baumgartner Marco 40 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 89 J  
21 Frick Myrtha 40 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 55 S  
22 Burdet Roger 40 Stagw Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 70 E  
23 Oehrli Thomas 40 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 79 E  
24 Ulrich Walter 39 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 60 S  
25 Burgener René 39 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 61 S  
26 Grubbauer Günter 39 Karabiner Standschützengesellschaft Zürich Unterstrass 39 V  
27 Frey Hans 39 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 43 V  
28 Burdet Roland 39 Stagw Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 66 E  
29 von Aesch Adrian 39 Karabiner Militärschiessverein Marthalen 78 E  
30 Baumgartner Cony 39 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 63 E  
31 Gäumann Hans 39 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 49 S  
32 Brauchli Kurt 39 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 52 S  
33 Freimüller Ernst 39 Stagw Militärschützenverein Humlikon 64 E  
34 Krauer Hans 39 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 49 S  
35 Baumer Max 39 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 49 S  
36 Müller Susi 39 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 59 S  
37 Marti Rudolf 39 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 61 S  
38 Marti Rudolf 39 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 61 S  
39 Krauer Josef 39 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Sins 49 S  
40 Mästinger Roman 39 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 55 S  
41 Kessler Bernhard 39 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Villigen 56 S  
42 Baumann Paul 39 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Villigen 56 S  
43 Bächtold Werner 39 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 48 S  
44 Müller Elsbeth 39 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 51 S  
45 Bader Urs 39 Stgw 90 Schützen Hallau 70 E  
46 Fedrizzi Reto 39 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Villigen 57 S  
47 Rüegg Walter 39 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 64 E  
48 Jucker Richard 39 Karabiner Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 27 SV  
49 Mäder Karl 39 Karabiner Schützenverein Wiesendangen 39 V  
50 Hermann Adrian 39 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Bertschikon 63 E  
51 Heine Manuel 39 Stagw Schützenverein Flurlingen 83 E  
52 Burgener Natascha 39 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 91 JJ  
53 Schweizer Roman 39 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 69 E  
54 Ziegler René 39 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 60 S  
55 Spühler Martin 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 53 S  
56 Müller Dominik 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 93 JJ  
57 Künzler Florian 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 92 JJ  
58 Bretscher Heinrich 38 Karabiner Militärschützenverein Adlikon 39 V  
59 Ganz Erwin 38 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 53 S  
60 Müller Hans 38 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 55 S  
61 Reinhard Peter 38 Stgw 90 Standschützen Oberwinterthur 64 E  
62 Berger Urs 38 Stagw Militärschützenverein Humlikon 68 E  
63 Neumann Markus 38 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 87 J  
64 Moser Willi 38 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Zuzwil 38 V  
65 Hiltebrand Hans 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 42 V  
66 Ehrensberger Andreas 38 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Thalheim 87 J  
67 Bach Georg 38 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 27 SV  
68 Bosshard Manfred 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 44 V  
69 Brandenberger Enrico 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 53 S  
70 Schweizer Reto 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Gachnang 56 S  
71 Baumgartner Alfred 38 Freigewehr Schützenverein Embrach 36 SV  
72 Bippus Rolf 38 Stagw Schützenverein Merishausen 41 V  
73 Bucher Hans 38 Stgw 90 Militärschiessverein Ettenhausen 47 V  
74 Haas Walter 38 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 61 S  
75 Grether Andre 38 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 71 E  
76 Hiltebrand Daniel 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 96 JJ  
77 Sigrist Emil 38 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 33 SV  
78 Ulrich Max 38 Stgw 57/02 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 38 V  
79 Saller Peter 38 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 47 V  
80 Brandenberger Ramon 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 92 JJ  
81 Zbinden Daniel 38 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Kloten 55 S  
82 Leuthold Emil 38 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 56 S  
83 Spadarotto Adolf 38 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 24 SV  
84 Wüthrich Hans 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen-Dozwil 29 SV  
85 Waldispühl Karl 38 Freigewehr Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 42 V  
86 Mästinger Rita 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
87 Pletscher Bruno 38 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 61 S  
88 Grossmann Werner 38 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Ossingen 54 S  
89 Aebi Hermann 38 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Elgg 51 S  
90 Meister Jürg 38 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 82 E  
91 Wolfer Kurt 38 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Dägerlen 54 S  
92 Nef Christina 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Ottikon 90 J  
93 Brauchli Kilian 37 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
94 Hebeisen Hannes 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 59 S  
95 Künzli Heinrich 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Hettlingen 28 SV  
96 Eugster Fredy 37 Stgw 57/03 Schiessverein Sünikon 47 V  
97 Kunz Beat 37 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein H. Schaffhausen 52 S  
98 Sigg Christian 37 Stagw Stadtschützen Dübendorf 71 E  
99 Röschli Alfred 37 Stgw 57/02 Schiessverein Buchberg 33 SV  
100 Stamm Walter 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 43 V  
101 Keller Max 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Volken 61 S  
102 Baumgartner Severin 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 61 S  
103 Brennwald Erich 37 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 53 S  
104 Schmid Traugott 37 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Uster 37 SV  
105 Keller Beat 37 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 79 E  
106 Ruff Fabian 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Trüllikon 90 J  
107 Dietiker Christian 37 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 50 S  
108 Brauchli Markus 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
109 Rupp Andreas 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 89 J  
110 Gehring Heinrich 37 Karabiner Schützenverein Embrach 27 SV  
111 Ott Heinrich 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 51 S  
112 Tollardo Maurizio 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 79 E  
113 Tappolet Martin 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 44 V  
114 Schär Hans-Jörg 37 Stgw 90 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 51 S  
115 Oechslin Arthur 37 Stgw 90 Militärschiessverein Seuzach 67 E  
116 Solci Bettina 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 93 JJ  
117 Solci Marlies 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 60 S  
118 Keller Adrian 37 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 80 E  
119 Grädel Hans-Rudolf 37 Stgw 90 Feldschützengesellschaft Sumiswald 30 SV  
120 Zwahlen Sandra 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 73 E  
121 Leu Charles 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 81 E  
122 Vollenweider Stefan 37 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 81 E  
123 Vogel Walter 37 Stgw 90 Militärschiessverein Seuzach 48 S  
124 Mathis Markus 37 Stagw Schützenverein Wiesendangen 56 S  
125 Lüthi Paul 37 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Embrach 50 S  
126 Meier Hanspeter 37 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 55 S  
127 Stettler Martin 37 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Bissegg 52 S  
128 Hubli Engelbert 36 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Wilchingen / Osterfingen 48 S  
129 Wieser Marcel 36 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Villigen 56 S  
130 Gerber Susanne 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 71 E  
131 Mühlebach Roland 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 87 J  
132 Straub Emil 36 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Seuzach 48 S  
133 Zimmermann Werner 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 28 SV  
134 Aeple Irene 36 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Abtwil 52 S  
135 Böhler Willy 36 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 39 V  
136 Stadler Willy 36 Stagw Militärschützen Bülach 51 S  
137 Heusser Jakob 36 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 57 S  
138 Bünter Patrick 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 75 E  
139 Hiltebrand Michael 36 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 94 JJ  
140 Zurbuchen Walter 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 39 V  
141 Nater Christoph 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 92 JJ  
142 Fankhauser Hans 36 Karabiner Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 53 S  
143 Holzer Werner 36 Stgw 57/02 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 29 SV  
144 Müller Rolf 36 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Villigen 60 S  
145 Amacker Ariane 36 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 75 E  
146 Aeple Hans 36 Stagw Schützengesellschaft Abtwil 35 SV  
147 Gysin Albert 36 Stagw Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 44 V  
148 Hess Hans-Heinrich 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 61 S  
149 Keller Bruno 36 Stgw 90 Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 78 E  
150 Lehmann Hans 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 41 V  
151 Scheidegger Karin 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
152 Huber Erich 36 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Ossingen 60 S  
153 Lienhard Urs 36 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Embrach 70 E  
154 Huber Mirco 36 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 94 JJ  
155 Brunner Claudia 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 88 J  
156 Sänger Margrit 36 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Ossingen 53 S  
157 Bruderer Hans 36 Stgw 57/02 Militärschützenverein Kleinandelfingen 35 SV  
158 Pieren Ernst 36 Karabiner Standschützengesellschaft Zürich Unterstrass 38 V  
159 Jost Heinrich 36 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Henggart 49 S  
160 Schwitter Mathias 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
161 Schwitter Mathias 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
162 Müller Melanie 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 91 JJ  
163 Krauer Marcel 35 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur-Wülflingen 89 J  
164 Dällenbach Kurt 35 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Elgg 37 SV  
165 Locher Ernst 35 Stgw 57/03 Standschützengesellschaft Zürich Unterstrass 54 S  
166 Schmid Heinrich 35 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 63 E  
167 Schwarzenbach Heinz 35 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützengesellschaft Winterthur 63 E  
168 Lienhard Walter 35 Stgw 57/03 Schützenverein Embrach 43 V  
169 Geiger Matthias 35 Stgw 57/02 Schützenverein Ossingen 55 S  
170 Müller Alessandra 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 89 J  
171 Lehmann Julia 35 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 92 JJ  
172 Hilpertshauser Walter 35 Stgw 57/03 Militärschiessverein Marthalen 34 SV  
173 Peter Mischa 35 Stgw 57/03 Schiessverein Wildensbuch 76 E  
174 Gehrig Rolf 35 Stgw 90 UOV Schiess-Sektion Winterthur 54 S  
175 Kunz Max 35 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Uster 55 S  
176 Schmid Willy 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 48 S  
177 Meroni Albert 35 Karabiner Standschützengesellschaft Zürich Unterstrass 38 V  
178 Geier René 34 Stgw 57/02 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 39 V  
179 Diggelmann Otto 34 Stgw 57/03 Schützengesellschaft Rafz 44 V  
180 Flammer Willi 34 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein H. Schaffhausen 55 S  
181 Cecchel Sandro 34 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein H. Schaffhausen 87 J  
182 Kienle Robert 34 Karabiner Feldschützenverein Rüschlikon 41 V  
183 Weibel Erwin 34 Karabiner Schiesssportverein Andelfingen 32 SV  
184 Hobi Evelin 34 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 86 E  
185 Vonaesch Hanspeter 34 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 76 E  
186 Eberle Lukas 34 Stgw 57/03 Militärschützen Bülach 43 V  
187 Kohler Christian 33 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 94 JJ  
188 Brunner Nicole 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 86 E  
189 Huber Sandro 33 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 92 JJ  
190 Jakob Thomas 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 88 J  
191 Oppliger Max 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Elgg 50 S  
192 Ulrich Corinne 33 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 92 JJ  
193 Läubli Walter 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 38 V  
194 Werner Hansjörg 32 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 45 V  
195 Weibel Marcel 32 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 73 E  
196 Bortis Sebastian 32 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein H. Schaffhausen 92 JJ  
197 Weber Ulrich 32 Stgw 57/03 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 45 V  
198 Schuler Rudolf 32 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Volken 67 E  
199 Schrofer Florian 32 Karabiner Standschützengesellschaft Zürich Unterstrass 24 SV  
200 Schmid Olivier 31 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 89 J  
201 Grubbauer Waltraud 31 Stgw 90 Standschützengesellschaft Zürich Unterstrass 43 V  
202 Derrer Gustav 31 Karabiner Militärschützenverein Truttikon 39 V  
203 Gachnang Raphael 31 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 94 JJ  
204 Hostettler Mike 30 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 90 J  
205 Wyss Markus 30 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
206 Wepfer Iris 30 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 91 JJ  
207 Müller Ursula 29 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 61 S  
208 Brunner Max 28 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 51 S  
209 Lukic Dominic 28 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 90 J  
210 Bortis Manuel 28 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein H. Schaffhausen 87 J  
211 Seiler Heinz 26 Karabiner Schützenverein Embrach 30 SV  
212 Burgener Nicolai 22 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 92 JJ  
213 Brändle Andreas 22 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 81 E  
214 Forster Monique 13 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 81 E