Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2006
Schiterbergstich
Schlussrangliste
Einzelrangliste Schiterbergstich
Rang Name Vorname Res Waffe Sektionname Sektiongemeinde JG Kat  
1 Schmid Traugott 40 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 37 V  
2 Böhler Willy 40 Standardgewehr Militärschützen Bülach 39 V  
3 Stadler Ernst 40 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Kloten 41 V  
4 Gantenbein Paul 40 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 44 V  
5 Welte Urs 40 Standardgewehr Schützenbund Leibstadt 46 V  
6 Schilling Max 40 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 47 A  
7 Frick Myrtha 40 Standardgewehr Militärschützen Bülach 55 A  
8 Mathis Markus 40 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Wiesendangen 56 A  
9 Schweizer Reto 40 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Gachnang 56 A  
10 Masanti Trudi 40 Standardgewehr Schützenbund Leibstadt 56 A  
11 Müller Susi 40 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 59 A  
12 Ziegler René 40 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 60 A  
13 Gianini Fernando 40 Standardgewehr Schützen Hallau 61 A  
14 Reinhard Peter 40 Stgw 90 Standschützen Oberwinterthur 64 A  
15 Hollenstein Werner 40 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Kleinandelfingen 66 A  
16 Burdet Roland 40 Standardgewehr Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 66 A  
17 Burdet Roger 40 Standardgewehr Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 70 A  
18 Mäder Marco 40 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Flurlingen 78 A  
19 Schmid Sven 39 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 89 J  
20 Baumgartner Marco 39 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 89 J  
21 Burtscher Anton 39 Freie Waffe Militärschiessverein Ettenhausen b. Wetzikon 36 SV  
22 Graf Walter 39 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 37 V  
23 Gysin Albert 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Andelfingen 44 V  
24 Landolt Peter 39 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Uster 46 V  
25 Bucher Hans 39 Stgw 90 Militärschiessverein Ettenhausen b. Wetzikon 47 A  
26 Bucher Hans 39 Stgw 90 Militärschiessverein Ettenhausen b. Wetzikon 47 A  
27 Brauchli Kurt 39 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 52 A  
28 Spühler Martin 39 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 53 A  
29 Koradi Max 39 Stgw 90 Feldschützengesellschaft Oberneunforn 53 A  
30 Ganz Erwin 39 Standardgewehr Militärschützen Bülach 53 A  
31 Zingg Rolf 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 56 A  
32 Peter Rolf 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Andelfingen 61 A  
33 Rüegg Walter 39 Standardgewehr Militärschützen Bülach 64 A  
34 Schuler Franz 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Flurlingen 66 A  
35 Pauli Thomas 39 Standardgewehr Standschützen Oberwinterthur 72 A  
36 Tanner Stefan 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Merishausen 77 A  
37 Kämpf Michael 39 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Illhart 79 A  
38 Spitzer Samuel 39 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Trüllikon 83 A  
39 Heine Manuel 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Flurlingen 83 A  
40 Dancsecs Matthias 39 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Flurlingen 84 A  
41 Solci Bettina 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 93 JJ  
42 Müller Dominik 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 93 JJ  
43 Brauchli Kilian 38 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
44 Hobi Evelin 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 86 J  
45 Spadarotto Adolf 38 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 24 SV  
46 Jucker Richard 38 Karabiner Schützenverein Andelfingen 27 SV  
47 Gehring Heinrich 38 Karabiner Schützenverein Embrach 27 SV  
48 Britt Fritz 38 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen / Dozwil 31 SV  
49 Vifian Paul 38 Freie Waffe Schützengesellschaft Uster 35 SV  
50 Ochsner Jeri 38 Standardgewehr Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 38 V  
51 Bretscher Heinrich 38 Karabiner Militärschützenverein Adlikon 39 V  
52 Zurbuchen Walter 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 39 V  
53 Hiltebrand Hans 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützen Bülach 42 V  
54 Erb Werner 38 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Embrach 43 V  
55 Frey Hans 38 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Uster 43 V  
56 Frey Rolf 38 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 47 A  
57 Winkler Peter 38 Stgw 57 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 47 A  
58 Schmid Willi 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 48 A  
59 Baumer Max 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 49 A  
60 Krauer Hans 38 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 49 A  
61 Stadler Willy 38 Standardgewehr Militärschützen Bülach 51 A  
62 Schär Hans-Jörg 38 Stgw 90 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 51 A  
63 Schär Hans-Jörg 38 Stgw 90 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 51 A  
64 Kapusta Heinz 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Gachnang 53 A  
65 Ganz Martin 38 Standardgewehr Militärschützenverein Truttikon 53 A  
66 Flammer Willi 38 Stgw 57 Hohlenbaum Feldschützenverein Schaffhausen 55 A  
67 Müller Hans 38 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 55 A  
68 Mästinger Roman 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 55 A  
69 Oberson Herbert 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 55 A  
70 Solci Max 38 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 55 A  
71 Fröhli Norbert 38 Stgw 57 Schützen Bussnang 57 A  
72 Herzog Adrian 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 78 A  
73 Frey Ralph 38 Standardgewehr Schützen Hallau 81 A  
74 Treichler Andreas 38 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 85 A  
75 Stühlinger Lea 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 93 JJ  
76 Burgener Natascha 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 91 JJ  
77 Wepfer Iris 37 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 91 JJ  
78 Ruff Fabian 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Trüllikon 90 JJ  
79 Hüni Daniel 37 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 90 JJ  
80 Zimmermann Werner 37 Stgw 90 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 28 SV  
81 Ingold Werner 37 Stgw 90 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 33 SV  
82 Ingold Margrit 37 Stgw 90 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 35 SV  
83 Kälin Albert 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen - Dozwil 35 SV  
84 Bruderer Hans 37 Stgw 57 Militärschützenverein Kleinandelfingen 35 SV  
85 Läubli Walter 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 38 V  
86 Kradolfer Robert sen 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 42 V  
87 Eberle Lukas 37 Stgw 57 Militärschützen Bülach 43 V  
88 Schwitter Mathias 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
89 Staub Max 37 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 46 V  
90 Eggli Hans 37 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 53 A  
91 Leuthold Emil 37 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Uster 56 A  
92 Ruff Kaspar 37 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Trüllikon 60 A  
93 Wagen Bruno 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 60 A  
94 Haas Walter 37 Stgw 57 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 61 A  
95 Jsler Ernst 37 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 63 A  
96 Enderli Thomas 37 Standardgewehr Schützenverein Wilchingen/Osterfingen 74 A  
97 Vonaesch Hanspeter 37 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 76 A  
98 Ott Michael 37 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 79 A  
99 Leu Charles 37 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 81 A  
100 Battaglia Samuel 37 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 85 A  
101 Ulrich Corinne 36 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 92 JJ  
102 Schmidli Dominik 36 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 91 JJ  
103 Brauchli Markus 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
104 Villiger Manuel 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Uster 88 J  
105 Hediger Ludwig 36 Stgw 90 Standschützen Oberwinterthur 23 SV  
106 Moser Willi 36 Stgw 90 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 38 V  
107 Beringer Max 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 41 V  
108 Werner Hansjörg 36 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 45 V  
109 Wyss Markus 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 45 V  
110 Künzli Bruno 36 Stgw 57 Feldschützenverein Bonstetten 46 V  
111 Egg Peter 36 Stgw 57 Stadtschützen Dübendorf 48 A  
112 Lüthi Paul 36 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Embrach 50 A  
113 Keusch Andy 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Uster 51 A  
114 Masanti Rico 36 Standardgewehr Schützenbund Leibstadt 52 A  
115 Blaser Hans 36 Stgw 57 Schützen Bussnang 52 A  
116 Wolfer Kurt 36 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Dägerlen 54 A  
117 Dünki August 36 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Trüllikon 57 A  
118 Guggisberg Martin 36 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Hünikon 60 A  
119 Solci Marlies 36 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 60 A  
120 Keller Max 36 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Volken 61 A  
121 Christen Urs 36 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Illhart 61 A  
122 Baumgartner Cony 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 63 A  
123 Ehrensberger Beat 36 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 81 A  
124 Pires Cathérine 36 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 84 A  
125 Schmid Olivier 35 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 89 J  
126 Müller Alessandra 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 89 J  
127 Mästinger Rita 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 89 J  
128 Gilli Fabian 35 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 87 J  
129 Fillinger Thomas 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Illhart 87 J  
130 Nievergelt Adrian 35 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 87 J  
131 Eberli Arnold 35 Karabiner Feldschützenverein Dinhard 25 SV  
132 Hilpertshauser Walter 35 Stgw 57 Militärschützenverein Marthalen 34 SV  
133 Plüer Peter 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 36 SV  
134 Rempfler Albert 35 Stgw 57 Schützen Bussnang 42 V  
135 Aeberli Walter 35 Stgw 90 Schiessverein Zürich Wollishofen 42 V  
136 Hauser Ernst 35 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Hünikon 46 V  
137 Fretz Fredi 35 Stgw 57 Militärschützen Bülach 46 V  
138 Walder Ulrich 35 Stgw 57 Militärschützenverein Berg am Irchel 47 A  
139 Hugentobler Peter 35 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Rickenbach  ZH 48 A  
140 Bächtold Werner 35 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Wilchingen/Osterfingen 48 A  
141 Werner Ernst 35 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 58 A  
142 Weibel Marcel 35 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Weinfelden 73 A  
143 Wiesendanger Roland 35 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 74 A  
144 Jsler Florian 35 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 77 A  
145 Widmer Sandro 35 Stgw 90 Feldschützengesellschaft Hemishofen 81 A  
146 Neumann Markus 34 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 87 J  
147 Dancsecs Andreas 34 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Flurlingen 87 J  
148 Wüthrich Hans 34 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Hefenhofen / Dozwil 29 SV  
149 Seiler Heinz 34 Karabiner Schützenverein Embrach 30 SV  
150 Wüest Anton 34 Stgw 57 Schützen Bussnang 32 SV  
151 Baumgartner Alfred 34 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Embrach 36 SV  
152 Lehmann Hans 34 Stgw 90 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 41 V  
153 Tanner Richard 34 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 42 V  
154 Ott Heinrich 34 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Adlikon 51 A  
155 Schütz Hanspeter 34 Karabiner Schützenverein Andelfingen 51 A  
156 Stadler Roman 34 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 57 A  
157 Gubler Jakob 34 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 59 A  
158 Menzi Reto 34 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 61 A  
159 Forster Stefan 34 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 62 A  
160 Schmid Heini 34 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 63 A  
161 Häusler René 34 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 65 A  
162 Amacker Ariane 34 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 75 A  
163 Baumgartner Nicole 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 91 JJ  
164 Müller Melanie 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 91 JJ  
165 Battaglia Tobias 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 89 J  
166 Brand Matthias 33 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 87 J  
167 Krauer Felix 33 Karabiner Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 39 V  
168 Hauri René 33 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Dielsdorf 44 V  
169 Saller Peter 33 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Andelfingen 47 A  
170 Jsler Felix 33 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 47 A  
171 Oppliger Max 33 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Elgg 50 A  
172 Kunz Beat 33 Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum Feldschützenverein Schaffhausen 52 A  
173 Brandenberger Enrico 33 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 53 A  
174 Hauser Margrit 33 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Hünikon 53 A  
175 Müller Guido 33 Standardgewehr Schützengesellschaft Tegerfelden 59 A  
176 Jsler Hanspeter 33 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 60 A  
177 Oettli Serge 33 Stgw 57 Schützen Bussnang 68 A  
178 Gerber Susanne 33 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 71 A  
179 Masanti Marion 33 Standardgewehr Schützenbund Leibstadt 77 A  
180 Geissler Dünki Sabrina 33 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Trüllikon 82 A  
181 Brandenberger Ramon 32 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 92 JJ  
182 Gut Helen 32 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 92 JJ  
183 Gebhardt Patrick 32 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 89 J  
184 Pfenninger Daniel 32 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 88 J  
185 Sigrist Emil 32 Stgw 57 Einzelschützen Einzelschützen 33 SV  
186 Ulrich Max 32 Stgw 57 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 38 V  
187 Lorenz Peter 32 Stgw 57 Arbeiterschiessverein Winterthur 47 A  
188 Walter Gerda 32 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Andelfingen 48 A  
189 Dietiker Christian 32 Stgw 90 Feldschützenverein Dinhard 50 A  
190 Fankhauser Hans 32 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Andelfingen 53 A  
191 Brennwald Erich 32 Stgw 57 Schützengesellschaft Bäretswil 53 A  
192 Neumann Werner 32 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 56 A  
193 Pletscher Bruno 32 Stgw 57 Militärschützenverein Guntalingen 61 A  
194 Bortis Sebastian 31 Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum Feldschützenverein Schaffhausen 92 JJ  
195 Bortis Debby 31 Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum Feldschützenverein Schaffhausen 89 J  
196 Bortis Manuel 31 Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum Feldschützenverein Schaffhausen 87 J  
197 Looser Fritz 31 Karabiner Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 33 SV  
198 Diggelmann Otto 31 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Kloten 44 V  
199 Bassi Enso 31 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Rickenbach  ZH 63 A  
200 Scheidegger - Looser Corinne 31 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 77 A  
201 Schudel Kevin 30 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Winterthur - Wülflingen 87 J  
202 Müller Ursula 29 Stgw 90 Schützenverein Merishausen 61 A  
203 Kohler Christian 28 Stgw 90 Militärschützenverein Wasterkingen 94 JJ  
204 Fritschi Jerome 28 Stgw 57 Schützenverein Flurlingen 88 J  
205 Meienberg Paul 28 Karabiner UOV  Schiessektion Winterthur 44 V  
206 Schelling Andreas 27 Stgw 57 Standschützen Neuhausen 54 A  
207 Stettler Martin 23 Stgw 90 Schützengesellschaft Kaltenbach 38 V