Andelfingen 12.09.2006  
Schiterbergschiessen 2006
Schiterbergstich
Schlussrangliste
Rangliste Gruppen Jung+Alt
Rang Resultat Name Sektion Gruppenpreis  
1 189 Hilari 1 Flurlingen Schützenverein Fr.  110.--  
34 Dancsecs Andreas 0 87 Stgw 90  
37 Kradolfer Robert sen 0 42 Stgw 90  
40 Mäder Marco 0 78 Standardgewehr  
39 Heine Manuel 0 83 Standardgewehr  
39 Dancsecs Matthias 0 84 Standardgewehr  
2 186 Braumäs Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft Fr.   90.--  
38 Mästinger Roman 0 55 Stgw 90  
35 Mästinger Rita 0 89 Stgw 90  
36 Brauchli Markus 0 89 Stgw 90  
39 Brauchli Kurt 0 52 Stgw 57  
38 Brauchli Kilian 0 89 Standardgewehr  
3 185 Stäfa  1 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft Fr.   70.--  
38 Treichler Andreas 0 85 Stgw 90  
35 Nievergelt Adrian 0 87 Standardgewehr  
37 Hüni Daniel 0 90 Standardgewehr  
38 Oberson Herbert 0 55 Stgw 90  
37 Eggli Hans 0 53 Karabiner  
4 183 Häpf-Chläpf Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft Fr.   50.--  
33 Baumgartner Nicole 0 91 Stgw 90  
39 Baumgartner Marco 0 89 Standardgewehr  
38 Müller Dominik 0 93 Stgw 90  
40 Müller Susi 0 59 Standardgewehr  
33 Müller Guido 0 59 Standardgewehr  
5 183 Illharter-Leuä Illhart Schützengesellschaft Fr.   40.--  
39 Kämpf Michael 0 79 Standardgewehr  
36 Ehrensberger Beat 0 81 Stgw 57  
35 Fillinger Thomas 0 87 Stgw 90  
37 Battaglia Samuel 0 85 Stgw 90  
36 Christen Urs 0 61 Standardgewehr  
6 182 Zentrumschmöcker Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein Fr.   35.--  
36 Schmidli Dominik 0 91 Stgw 90  
37 Stühlinger Lea 0 93 Stgw 90  
37 Burgener Natascha 0 91 Stgw 90  
39 Spühler Martin 0 53 Stgw 90  
33 Brandenberger Enrico 0 53 Stgw 90  
7 182 Weinland 1 Trüllikon Schützenverein Fr.   30.--  
39 Spitzer Samuel 0 83 Stgw 90  
37 Ruff Kaspar 0 60 Stgw 57  
37 Ruff Fabian 0 90 Stgw 90  
33 Geissler Dünki Sabrina 0 82 Stgw 57  
36 Dünki August 0 57 Stgw 57  
8 178 Hot-Fire Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft Fr.   25.--  
36 Pires Cathérine 0 84 Stgw 90  
33 Müller Melanie 0 91 Stgw 90  
35 Müller Alessandra 0 89 Stgw 90  
36 Baumgartner Cony 0 63 Stgw 90  
38 Müller Hans 0 55 Stgw 57  
9 175 Storch 1 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein Fr.   20.--  
35 Schmid Olivier 0 89 Stgw 90  
39 Schmid Sven 0 89 Stgw 90  
37 Wepfer Iris 0 91 Stgw 90  
32 Ulrich Max 0 38 Stgw 57  
32 Pletscher Bruno 0 61 Stgw 57  
10 172 Hülsenstreichler Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein Fr.   20.--  
28 Kohler Christian 0 94 Stgw 90  
32 Brandenberger Ramon 0 92 Stgw 90  
38 Solci Bettina 0 93 Stgw 90  
36 Solci Marlies 0 60 Stgw 90  
38 Solci Max 0 55 Stgw 90  
11 171 Die Verschlusslosen Winterthur - Wülflingen Schützenverein  
34 Amacker Ariane 0 75 Stgw 90  
38 Krauer Hans 0 49 Stgw 57  
35 Gilli Fabian 0 87 Stgw 90  
34 Neumann Markus 0 87 Stgw 90  
30 Schudel Kevin 0 87 Stgw 90  
12 165 Stäfa  2 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft  
32 Gebhardt Patrick 0 89 Stgw 90  
32 Pfenninger Daniel 0 88 Stgw 90  
33 Battaglia Tobias 0 89 Stgw 90  
34 Tanner Richard 0 42 Stgw 90  
34 Menzi Reto 0 61 Stgw 57  
13 164 Jägermeister Schaffhausen Hohlenbaum Feldschützenverein Fr.   30.--  
33 Kunz Beat 0 52 Stgw 90  
38 Flammer Willi 0 55 Stgw 57  
31 Bortis Sebastian 0 92 Stgw 90  
31 Bortis Manuel 0 87 Stgw 90  
31 Bortis Debby 0 89 Stgw 90  
14 135 Storch 2 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein  
33 Brand Matthias 0 87 Stgw 90  
32 Gut Helen 0 92 Stgw 90  
36 Ulrich Corinne 0 92 Stgw 90  
0 Stähli Urs 0 61 Stgw 90  
34 Schmid Heini 0 63 Stgw 90