SSpV Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2008
Schiterbergstich
Rangliste Gruppen
Rang Resultat Name Sektion                                        Jg.   Gruppenpreis
   Tiefschuss
1 197 Uster  1 Uster Schützengesellschaft   5 Fl Wein
40 Burgener Paul 93 59 Stagw  
39 Vifian Paul 92 35 Stagw  
38 Graf Walter 100 37 Stagw  
40 Landolt Peter 95 46 Stgw 57/03  
40 Bolliger Heinz 100 42 Freigewehr  
2 196 Schälle As Bülach Militärschützen   5 Fl Wein
40 Keller Beat 96 79 Stagw  
39 Stadler Willy 98 51 Stgw 57/03  
39 Frick Myrtha 93 55 Stagw  
39 Ganz Erwin 93 53 Stagw  
39 Böhler Willy 96 39 Stagw  
3 193 Zentrumkiller Adlikon Militärschützenverein   5 Fl Wein
39 Ott Heinrich 100 51 Stgw 90  
38 Moser Bruno 87 57 Stgw 90  
38 Hagenbucher Willi 88 57 Stgw 90  
40 Bretscher Heinrich 88 39 Karabiner  
38 Baumer Max 96 49 Stgw 90  
4 189 Schillte As Bülach Militärschützen   5 Fl Wein
38 Hiltebrand Daniel 94 96 Stgw 90  
37 Hiltebrand Michael 99 94 Stgw 90  
38 Hiltebrand Rene 92 69 Stgw 90  
39 Hobi Evelin 86 86 Stgw 90  
37 Bach Georg 96 27 Stgw 57/03  
5 188 Dieli 1 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft   5 Fl Wein
38 Zurbuchen Walter 88 39 Stgw 90  
36 Schmid Willy 96 48 Stgw 90  
36 Gäumann Hans 78 49 Stagw  
38 Frey Rolf 100 47 Freigewehr  
40 Burren Niklaus 93 42 Stgw 57/03  
6 188 Bachtobel Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft  
34 Weibel Marcel 79 73 Stgw 90  
39 Marti Rudolf 89 61 Stagw  
39 Schwitter Mathias 97 45 Stgw 90  
39 Wyss Markus 90 45 Stgw 90  
37 Eisenring Karl 88 37 Karabiner  
7 188 Uster 2 Uster Schützengesellschaft  
35 Wittwer Kurt 92 50 Stgw 90  
39 Villiger Fredy 94 64 Stgw 57/03  
39 Leuthold Emil 97 56 Stgw 57/03  
37 Kunz Max 92 55 Stgw 57/03  
38 David Karl 83 36 Stgw 57/03  
8 187 Warpel Embrach Schützenverein  
39 Warpelin John 94 59 Stgw 90  
38 Lüthi Paul 95 50 Stgw 57/03  
34 Gehring Heinrich 91 27 Karabiner  
38 Erb Werner 90 43 Stgw 90  
38 Baumgartner Alfred 94 36 Freigewehr  
9 183 Gujer - Zeller Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft  
36 Krauer Felix 97 39 Karabiner  
39 Heusser Jakob 89 57 Stagw  
36 Gerber Susanne 86 71 Stgw 90  
39 Dietrich Bruno 93 45 Stgw 57/03  
33 Brennwald Erich 81 53 Stgw 57/03  
10 181 Randenflitzer Merishausen Schützenverein   5 Fl Wein
29 Tanner Stefan 92 77 Stgw 90  
38 Meister Jürg 90 82 Stgw 90  
38 Leu Rolf 88 79 Stgw 90  
38 Leu Charles 97 81 Stgw 90  
38 Germann Thomas 86 66 Stgw 90  
11 181 Illharter - Leuä 1 Illhart Schützengesellschaft  
37 Nater Christof 91 92 Stgw 90  
38 Schmied Roger 87 78 Stgw 57/03  
38 Ehrensberger Adrian 84 83 Stgw 90  
36 Christen Urs 81 61 Stgw 90  
32 Christen Natascha 91 92 Stgw 90  
12 180 Winti Löwen Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein  
35 Sieber Martin 95 62 Stgw 57/03  
38 Ochsner Jeri 85 38 Stagw  
30 Furrer Daniel 83 90 Stgw 90  
38 Burdet Roland 97 66 Stagw  
39 Burdet Roger 100 70 Stagw  
13 175 Pulverturm Dinhard Feldschützenverein  
34 Zürcher Peter 75 76 Stgw 90  
33 Wiesendanger Roland 99 74 Stgw 90  
38 Weber Ulrich 94 45 Stgw 57/03  
33 Vonaesch Hanspeter 72 76 Stgw 90  
37 Haas Walter 98 61 Stgw 57/03  
14 150 Zentrumschmöcker Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein  
39 Spühler Martin 90 53 Stgw 90  
0 Lehmann Julia 0 92 Stgw 90  
38 Fröhlich Werner 100 42 Stgw 90  
36 Brandenberger Ramon 80 92 Stgw 90  
37 Brandenberger Enrico 94 53 Stgw 90  
15 74 Rosä As Bülach Militärschützen  
0 Rüegg Walter 0 64 Stagw  
0 Lanz Otto 0 43 Stgw 57/03  
0 Fretz Alfred 0 46 Stgw 57/03  
36 Ammann Heinz 88 63 Stgw 57/03  
38 Eberle Lukas 97 43 Stgw 57/03  
16 39 Adlikon 1 Adlikon Militärschützenverein  
0 Staub Simone 0 70 Stgw 90  
0 Staub Guido 0 69 Stgw 90  
39 Forster Ruedy 95 61 Stagw  
0 Süsstrunk Hansjörg 0 61 Stgw 90  
0 Keller Fritz 0 56 Stgw 90  
ag/16.9.2008