Andelfingen 12.09.2006  
Schiterbergschiessen 2006
Schiterbergstich
Schlussrangliste
Gruppen-Rangliste
Rang  Resultat Name Sektion Gruppenpreis Waffe
1 196 Schälle As Bülach Militärschützen 5 Flaschen Wein  
38 Stadler Willy 0 51 Standardgewehr  
39 Rüegg Walter 0 64 Standardgewehr  
39 Ganz Erwin 0 53 Standardgewehr  
40 Frick Myrtha 0 55 Standardgewehr  
40 Böhler Willy 0 39 Standardgewehr  
2 193 Uster 1 Uster Schützengesellschaft 5 Flaschen Wein  
38 Vifian Paul 0 35 Freie Waffe  
38 Spadarotto Adolf 0 24 Standardgewehr  
39 Graf Walter 0 37 Standardgewehr  
38 Frey Hans 0 43 Standardgewehr  
40 Gantenbein Paul 0 44 Standardgewehr  
3 183 Bachtobel Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 5 Flaschen Wein  
36 Wyss Markus 0 45 Stgw 90  
35 Weibel Marcel 0 73 Stgw 90  
37 Schwitter Mathias 0 45 Stgw 90  
37 Läubli Walter 0 38 Stgw 90  
38 Herzog Adrian 0 78 Stgw 90  
4 182 Dieli Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 5 Flaschen Wein  
38 Zurbuchen Walter 0 39 Stgw 90  
38 Schmid Willi 0 48 Stgw 90  
35 Plüer Peter 0 36 Stgw 90  
33 Hauri René 0 44 Standardgewehr  
38 Frey Rolf 0 47 Standardgewehr  
5 180 Warpel Embrach Schützenverein 5 Flaschen Wein  
34 Seiler Heinz 0 30 Karabiner  
36 Lüthi Paul 0 50 Stgw 57  
38 Gehring Heinrich 0 27 Karabiner  
38 Erb Werner 0 43 Stgw 57  
34 Baumgartner Alfred 0 36 Stgw 57  
6 176 Randenflitzer Merishausen Schützenverein  
36 Werner Hansjörg 0 45 Stgw 90  
35 Werner Ernst 0 58 Stgw 90  
39 Tanner Stefan 0 77 Standardgewehr  
29 Müller Ursula 0 61 Stgw 90  
37 Leu Charles 0 81 Stgw 90  
7 176 Furtbach Bussnang Schützen  
34 Wüest Anton 0 32 Stgw 57  
35 Rempfler Albert 0 42 Stgw 57  
33 Oettli Serge 0 68 Stgw 57  
38 Fröhli Norbert 0 57 Stgw 57  
36 Blaser Hans 0 52 Stgw 57  
8 172 Guggehuser Kaltenbach Schützengesellschaft  
34 Gubler Jakob 0 59 Stgw 57  
37 Jsler Ernst 0 63 Stgw 57  
33 Jsler Felix 0 47 Stgw 57  
33 Jsler Hanspeter 0 60 Stgw 57  
35 Jsler Florian 0 77 Stgw 57  
9 170 Zelglianer Kaltenbach Schützengesellschaft  
36 Beringer Max 0 41 Stgw 90  
23 Stettler Martin 0 38 Stgw 90  
40 Schilling Max 0 47 Stgw 90  
34 Forster Stefan 0 62 Stgw 90  
37 Wagen Bruno 0 60 Stgw 90  
10 152 Uster  2 Uster Schützengesellschaft 5 Flaschen Wein  
0 Villiger Fredi 0 84 Stgw 57  
40 Schmid Traugott 0 37 Standardgewehr  
37 Leuthold Emil 0 56 Stgw 57  
39 Landolt Peter 0 46 Stgw 90  
36 Keusch Andy 0 51 Stgw 90  
11 138 Guyer-Zeller Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft  
40 Ziegler René 0 60 Standardgewehr  
33 Krauer Felix 0 39 Karabiner  
0 Allenspach Nicole 0 80  
33 Gerber Susanne 0 71 Stgw 57  
32 Brennwald Erich 0 53 Stgw 57  
12 111 Schilte As Bülach Militärschützen  
0 Lanz Otto 0 43 Stgw 57  
0 Grolimund Daniel 0 84 Stgw 90  
38 Hobi Evelin 0 86 Stgw 90  
35 Fretz Fredi 0 46 Stgw 57  
38 Hiltebrand Hans 0 42 Stgw 90  
13 104 Pulverturm Dinhard Feldschützenverein  
0 Wiesendanger Roland 0 74 Stgw 90  
37 Ott Michael 0 79 Stgw 90  
0 Haas Walter 0 57 Stgw 57  
35 Eberli Arnold 0 25 Karabiner  
32 Dietiker Christian 0 50 Stgw 90  
14 75 Wilderer Hefenhofen / Dozwil Schützengesellschaft  
0 Zurbrügg Daniel 0 74 Standardgewehr  
37 Kälin Albert 0 35 Stgw 90  
0 Meyer Rolf 0 68 Stgw 90  
0 Meyer Ernst 0 31 Stgw 90  
38 Britt Fritz 0 31 Karabiner