SSpV Andelfingen
10. Schieterbergschisessen 2009
Auszahlungsstich
Einzelrangliste
Rang. Name Vorname Resultat Waffe  Sektiongemeinde Sektionname    Jg Kat  
1 Zimmermann Franz 478 Stagw Stein am Rhein Stadtschützengesellschaft 52 S  
2 Schurter Rony 477 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 90 J  
3 Schneider Patrik 471 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 92 J  
4 Patt Josef 471 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 48 V  
5 Hächler Hansjörg 469 Stagw Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 58 S  
6 Müller Gunter 467 Stagw Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 63 S  
7 Bauert Roland 465 Stagw Dättlikon Schützenverein 63 S  
8 Burdet Roger 465 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
9 Landolt Peter 464 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 46 V  
10 Sieber Bruno 462 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 35 SV  
11 Kezmann Paul 462 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 45 V  
12 Jung Ellen 461 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 58 S  
13 Wickli Rudolf 461 Stagw Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen 71 E  
14 Honegger Peter 460 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
15 Sigrist Hansueli 460 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 69 E  
16 Suter Bernhard 459 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 43 V  
17 Bosshard Manfred 459 Stgw 90 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
18 Mönch Urs 459 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 54 S  
19 Zingg Rolf 459 Stagw Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 56 S  
20 Moser Bruno 459 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
21 Bähler Bernhard 458 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 48 V  
22 Tschachtli Roland 457 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 54 S  
23 Klauser Rolf 457 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
24 Christen Alfred 456 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 56 S  
25 Ziegler René 456 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
26 Ulrich Walter 455 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
27 Böhler Willy 454 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 39 SV  
28 Dietrich Bruno 453 Stgw 57/03 Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
29 Rechsteiner Anton 453 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
30 Stähli Urs 453 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 61 S  
31 Cantelli Massimo 453 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 64 E  
32 Girsberger Martin 453 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 70 E  
33 Schurter Rudolf 452 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 52 S  
34 Wälchli Walter 452 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
35 Bachmann Walter 452 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 65 E  
36 Ullmann Eugen 451 Stgw 90 Eschenz Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
37 Weidmann Walter 451 Freigewehr Wiesendangen Schützenverein 40 V  
38 Moser Robert 451 Karabiner Kloten Schützenverein 40 V  
39 Nobs Walter 451 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 44 V  
40 Kramer Ernst 451 Stagw Leibstadt Schiessverein 57 S  
41 Bretscher Heinrich 450 Karabiner Adlikon Militärschützenverein 39 SV  
42 Feuz René 450 Karabiner Winterthur Militärschiessverein 42 V  
43 Neumann Vreni 450 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
44 Wettstein Max 450 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
45 Frei Ruedi 450 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 68 E  
46 Anderes Theo 450 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 73 E  
47 Harder Peter 449 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
48 Bär Hermann 449 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 40 V  
49 Baumer Max 449 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 49 V  
50 Bossard Harald 449 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 72 E  
51 Mäder Marco 449 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 78 E  
52 Ott Michael 449 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 79 E  
53 Kunz Beat 448 Stagw Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 52 S  
54 Langhard Walter 448 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 54 S  
55 Zihlmann Urs 448 Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
56 Rüegg Heinz 448 Stagw Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 62 S  
57 Waser Franz 447 Karabiner Truttikon Militärschützenverein 47 V  
58 Meier Paul 447 Stagw Hallau Schützen 53 S  
59 Kapusta Heinz 447 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
60 Heusser Jakob 447 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
61 Ammann Heinz 447 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 63 S  
62 Müller Thomas 447 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 80 E  
63 Dickenmann Hans 446 Stgw 57/03 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
64 Strasser Marcel 446 Stagw Wittenwil-Weiern Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
65 Röschli Ernst 445 Freigewehr Buchberg Schiessverein 35 SV  
66 Schwyn Silvia 445 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 39 SV  
67 Ganz Martin 445 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 53 S  
68 Tobler Peter 445 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
69 Herrmann Peter 444 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 41 V  
70 Brütsch Hans 444 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
71 Ganz Erwin 444 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 53 S  
72 Keller Fritz 444 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
73 Zehnder René 444 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
74 Bucher Heinz 444 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 59 S  
75 Hebeisen Hannes 444 Stgw 90 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
76 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 444 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 60 S  
77 Peter Rolf 444 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 61 S  
78 Walder Roger 444 Stgw 90 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 81 E  
79 Roth Beat 443 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
80 Wolfer Kurt 443 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
81 Neumann Werner 443 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 56 S  
82 Erb Kurt 443 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 57 S  
83 Keller Urs 443 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 62 S  
84 Baumgartner Alfred 442 Freigewehr Embrach Schützenverein 36 SV  
85 Stadler Ernst 442 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
86 Zwahlen Bruno 442 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 47 V  
87 Wohlgemuth Felix 442 Stgw 57/03 Neftenbach Standschützen 52 S  
88 Brauchli Kurt 442 Stgw 57/03 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
89 Burdet Roland 442 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 66 E  
90 Bründler Thomas 442 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 75 E  
91 Sigrist Dominic 441 Stagw Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 69 E  
92 Pauli Thomas 441 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 72 E  
93 Eberle Josef 440 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 51 S  
94 Klingenfuss Urs 440 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
95 Maier Thomas 440 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 68 E  
96 Ochsner Kurt 440 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 70 E  
97 Fässler Alfred 439 Stagw Uster Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
98 Würsten Roland 439 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 41 V  
99 Ulrich Peter 439 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
100 Brandenberger Enrico 439 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 53 S  
101 Deuber Hanspeter 439 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 54 S  
102 Meier Hanspeter 439 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
103 Knüsel Rolf 439 Stagw Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
104 Gredig Beat 439 Stagw Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
105 Ochsner Marcel 439 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 66 E  
106 Spinner Köbi 439 Stgw 90 Rorbas Schützenverein 67 E  
107 Kessler Hansruedi 438 Stgw 57/03 Hallau Schützen 50 S  
108 Ott Heinrich 438 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
109 Rubi Martin 438 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 73 E  
110 Hartmann Max 436 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 41 V  
111 Streich Karl 436 Karabiner Dägerlen Schützenverein 48 V  
112 Ehrensberger Ernst 436 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 50 S  
113 Meier Kurt 436 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
114 Eger Dietmar 436 Stagw Gächlingen Schützenverein 65 E  
115 Solci Bettina 435 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 93 JJ  
116 Schnider Leo 435 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 39 SV  
117 Kalberer Georg 435 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 40 V  
118 Wyss Markus 435 Stgw 90 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
119 Fässler Paul 435 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 52 S  
120 Peter Urs 435 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 85 E  
121 Spörri Jules 434 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
122 Ulrich Oskar 434 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
123 Koch Thomas 434 Stgw 57/03 Dickbuch Schiessverein 69 E  
124 Horath Albert 433 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
125 Patronovits Ambros 433 Stagw Bichelsee-Itaslen Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
126 Fankhauser Hans 433 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 53 S  
127 Grossmann Werner 433 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
128 Müller Hansulrich 433 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 54 S  
129 Lehmann Hans 432 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
130 Gäumann Hans 432 Stagw Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 49 V  
131 Liska Ralph 432 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
132 Meister Hanspeter 432 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
133 Fischer Médard 432 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 55 S  
134 Meier Beat 432 Stagw Rorbas Schützenverein 57 S  
135 Dübi Aurelia 432 Stgw 90 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 69 E  
136 Nay Christoph 432 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 72 E  
137 Heine Manuel 432 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 83 E  
138 Dällenbach Kurt 431 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
139 Laubscher Hansueli 431 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 51 S  
140 Knüsel Josefa 431 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
141 Haas Godi 431 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
142 Keller Jan 430 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 92 J  
143 Meier Hansjörg 430 Stgw 57/03 Dättlikon Schützenverein 41 V  
144 Züst Herbert 430 Stgw 90 Wernetshausen Militärschiessverein am Bachtel 44 V  
145 Kunz Max 430 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
146 Gantenbein Ernst 430 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
147 Frauenfelder Marc 430 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 85 E  
148 Bretscher Hans 429 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 29 SV  
149 Vifian Paul 429 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
150 Burtscher Anton 429 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 36 SV  
151 Monhart Hans 429 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 43 V  
152 Weber Philipp 429 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
153 Dentzer Willi 429 Stgw 57/03 Hallau Schützen 52 S  
154 Sänger Margrit 429 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 53 S  
155 Pasquinelli Alberto 429 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 60 S  
156 Windler Bruno 429 Stgw 57/03 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 69 E  
157 Girsberger Elvira 429 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 74 E  
158 Baur Heinz 428 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
159 Beer Manfred 428 Stgw 57/03 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
160 Schweizer Reto 428 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
161 Keller Max 428 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 61 S  
162 Reinhard Peter 428 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 64 E  
163 von Aesch Adrian 428 Karabiner Marthalen Militärschiessverein 78 E  
164 Suremann Heinrich 427 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 43 V  
165 Hauser Alfred 427 Stgw 90 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 48 V  
166 Rogenmoser Robert 427 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 49 V  
167 Hänni Paul 426 Karabiner Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 27 SV  
168 Geier René 426 Stgw 57/03 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 39 SV  
169 Bommeli Eugen 426 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 43 V  
170 Kleiner Peter 426 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
171 Braun Reto 426 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 58 S  
172 Marti Rudolf 426 Stagw Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
173 Morf Stephan 426 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 70 E  
174 Peter Mischa 426 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 76 E  
175 Gehring Heinrich 425 Karabiner Embrach Schützenverein 27 SV  
176 Frey Rolf 425 Stagw Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 47 V  
177 Spitzer Emil 425 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
178 Mathys Peter 425 Karabiner Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 58 S  
179 Horath Anton 425 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
180 Ritzmann Paul 425 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 64 E  
181 Zimmermann Werner 424 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 28 SV  
182 Keller Walter 424 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 36 SV  
183 Müller Hans 424 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 42 V  
184 Gut Jakob 424 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 64 E  
185 Baumberger Daniel 424 Stagw Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 67 E  
186 Cantelli Dominic 423 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 94 JJ  
187 Weisstanner Martin 423 Karabiner Elgg Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
188 Ott Martin 423 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 V  
189 Adank Walter 423 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 57 S  
190 Mettler Hansruedi 423 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 59 S  
191 Nay - Wyss Martina 423 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 74 E  
192 Streich Stephan 423 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 88 E  
193 Eng Anton 422 Karabiner Oberwinterthur Standschützen 32 SV  
194 Bürgi Jakob 422 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 50 S  
195 Gisler Roy 422 Stagw Flaach Militärschiessverein 75 E  
196 Hugentobler Peter 421 Stgw 57/03 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 48 V  
197 Jost Heinrich 421 Stgw 90 Henggart Schützenverein 49 V  
198 Geiger Andreas 421 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 58 S  
199 Warpelin John 421 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 59 S  
200 Mettler Ruedi 421 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 59 S  
201 Ramp Martin 421 Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 65 E  
202 Wanner Konrad 420 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 39 SV  
203 Langhard Konrad 420 Karabiner Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 41 V  
204 Burkhardt Kurt 420 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 43 V  
205 Manz Fida 420 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 V  
206 Zahn Urs 420 Karabiner Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
207 Brauchli Kilian 419 Stagw Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
208 Schuler René 419 Stgw 57/02 Volken Militärschützenverein 60 S  
209 Weidmann Jakob 418 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 25 SV  
210 Keller Georg 418 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 42 V  
211 Bürgi Andreas 418 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
212 Steinemann Hanspeter 418 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 47 V  
213 Solci Max 418 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 55 S  
214 Flammer Willi 418 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
215 Mathis Markus 418 Stagw Wiesendangen Schützenverein 56 S  
216 Hirs Ernst 418 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
217 Binder Pius 417 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 SV  
218 Keller Bruno 417 Stgw 57/03 Flaach Militärschiessverein 63 S  
219 Hartmann Yvonne 417 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 63 S  
220 Bäni Reto 417 Stagw Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein 68 E  
221 Sigrist Peter 416 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 42 V  
222 Winzenried Hansjörg 416 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 V  
223 Zahn Maya 416 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64 E  
224 Spühler Martin 415 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 53 S  
225 Hilpertshauser Walter 414 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 34 SV  
226 Weber Hans 414 Stgw 57/03 Forch Feldschützenverein 36 SV  
227 Gysin Albert 414 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 44 V  
228 Thalmann Ernst 414 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
229 Walter Gerda 414 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 48 V  
230 Leu Stefan 414 Stgw 57/03 Hemmental Schützenverein 59 S  
231 Haldemann Kaspar 414 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
232 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 414 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 69 E  
233 Diem Hansueli 414 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 69 E  
234 Möhrle Friedhelm 413 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 34 SV  
235 Deiss Günther 413 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 42 V  
236 Schneider Ernst-Peter 413 Stgw 90 Rorbas Schützenverein 68 E  
237 Neumann Markus 413 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 87 E  
238 Deiss Eugen 412 Stgw 90 Henggart Schützenverein 38 SV  
239 Häsler Peter 412 Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Feldschützen 39 SV  
240 Tunzini Marco 412 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 43 V  
241 Diggelmann Otto 412 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
242 Walder Ulrich 412 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 47 V  
243 Vogel Oskar 412 Stgw 57/03 Rorbas Schützenverein 49 V  
244 Anderegg Fredi 412 Stagw Oberwinterthur Standschützen 52 S  
245 Liebi Kurt 412 Karabiner Wittenwil-Weiern Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
246 Schmid Heinrich 412 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 63 S  
247 Sigg Christian 412 Stagw Dübendorf Stadtschützen 71 E  
248 Vonaesch Hanspeter 412 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 76 E  
249 Sigrist Emil 411 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
250 Schäppi René 411 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 40 V  
251 Kiener Ernst 411 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
252 Meili Viktor 411 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
253 Fiechter Paul 411 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 47 V  
254 Lüthi Paul 411 Stgw 57/03 Embrach Schützenverein 50 S  
255 Haas Walter 411 Stgw 57/03 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 61 S  
256 Zürcher Peter 411 Stgw 57/03 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 76 E  
257 Huber Erich 410 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 60 S  
258 Koch Thomas 409 Karabiner Dickbuch Schiessverein 36 SV  
259 Egger Marcel 409 Karabiner Flaach Militärschiessverein 38 SV  
260 Sieber Martin 409 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 62 S  
261 Bürgi Kurt 408 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 46 V  
262 De Martin Silvano 408 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
263 Meier Reto 408 Karabiner Dörflingen Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
264 Haas Sonja 408 Stagw Hallau Schützen 64 E  
265 Lischer Franz 407 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 36 SV  
266 Meier Benjamin 407 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
267 Keller Bruno 407 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 78 E  
268 Schneider Hans-Ulrich 406 Stgw 57/03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 37 SV  
269 Gubelmann Rudolf 406 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 45 V  
270 Saller Peter 406 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 47 V  
271 Schmid Willy 406 Stgw 90 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
272 Wüest Peter 406 Stgw 90 Wittenwil-Weiern Schützengesellschaft 49 V  
273 Lemon Barry 406 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 53 S  
274 Mäder Karl 405 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 39 SV  
275 Gubler Walter 405 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 41 V  
276 Ernst Peter 405 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 42 V  
277 Reutemann Richard 405 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
278 Rohner Stefan 405 Stgw 57/02 Rorbas Schützenverein 56 S  
279 Morf Daniela 405 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 70 E  
280 Bürgi Rolf 405 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 83 E  
281 Di Ronco Eligio 404 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 38 SV  
282 Kern Kurt 404 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 42 V  
283 Schönenberger August 404 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
284 Zurbuchen Walter 403 Stgw 90 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 39 SV  
285 Tresch Hanspeter 403 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 48 V  
286 Ritzmann Willi 403 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
287 Hebeisen Fritz 402 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 35 SV  
288 Ziegler Ernst 402 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
289 Kern Walter 402 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 49 V  
290 Leuthold Emil 402 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
291 Schiess Hans 401 Stgw 57/03 Passugg-Araschgen Feldschützen 43 V  
292 Hug Rolf 401 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 46 V  
293 Wolfer Jürg 401 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 47 V  
294 Berger Ueli 401 Stgw 57/03 Rorbas Schützenverein 47 V  
295 Bachmann Stefan 401 Stgw 90 Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 72 E  
296 Spitzer Samuel 401 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 83 E  
297 Hubli Engelbert 400 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
298 Nef Andreas 400 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
299 Müller Urs 400 Stgw 57/02 Rorbas Schützenverein 57 S  
300 Wertli Christian 400 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 65 E  
301 Jucker Richard 399 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 27 SV  
302 Steinmann Hans 399 Karabiner Dübendorf Stadtschützen 32 SV  
303 Hofmann Paul 399 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
304 Schmid Martin 399 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
305 Tenz Roland 399 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
306 Stadler Willy 398 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 51 S  
307 Schmid Louis 398 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 54 S  
308 Sänger Horst 397 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
309 Schwitter Mathias 397 Stgw 90 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
310 Jäger Ruedi 397 Stagw Hallau Schützen 47 V  
311 Gysel Armin 397 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
312 Fischer Edi 397 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 57 S  
313 Lang Ronny 397 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 85 E  
314 Simmler Erwin 396 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 39 SV  
315 Eugster Fredy 396 Stgw 57/03 Steinmaur Schiessverein Sünikon 47 V  
316 Maag René 396 Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
317 Schmid Manuel 396 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 87 E  
318 Egg Peter 395 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 48 V  
319 Külling Roger 395 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 64 E  
320 Möckli Markus 395 Stgw 57/03 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 65 E  
321 Keller Anita 394 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 44 V  
322 Rupper Andreas 394 Stgw 57/03 Bichelsee-Itaslen Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
323 Nauer Ursula 394 Stgw 90 Rorbas Schützenverein 55 S  
324 Oehninger Walter 394 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
325 Müller Walter 394 Stgw 90 Rorbas Schützenverein 58 S  
326 Ruff Fabian 393 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 90 J  
327 Anderes Theo 393 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 46 V  
328 Lubert Louis 393 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 47 V  
329 Aebi Hermann 393 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
330 Dürig Kurt 393 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 53 S  
331 Hauser Roland 393 Stgw 57/02 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 70 E  
332 Stamm Kurt 391 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 44 V  
333 Ehrensberger Hugo 391 Karabiner Thalheim Schützenverein 56 S  
334 Hagenbucher Willi 391 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
335 Keller Adrian 391 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 80 E  
336 Bölsterli Hansjörg 390 Karabiner Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 32 SV  
337 Derendinger Felix 390 Stgw 90 Neftenbach Standschützen 48 V  
338 Artho Roger 390 Stgw 57/02 Flaach Militärschiessverein 67 E  
339 Dübi Rainer 390 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 69 E  
340 Reutemann Fredy 389 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
341 Honegger Veronika 389 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
342 Nyffenegger Fritz 388 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 28 SV  
343 von Grünigen Walter 388 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 39 SV  
344 Wetli Bruno 388 Stgw 57/02 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 41 V  
345 Held Christian 388 Stgw 57/02 Dägerlen Schützenverein 48 V  
346 Zehnder Heidi 388 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
347 Schmid Peter 388 Stgw 57/02 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
348 Bünzli Alfons 388 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
349 Schmid Christian 388 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 68 E  
350 Nägeli Peter 387 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 62 S  
351 Eigenheer Erna 386 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
352 Wider Frieda 386 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
353 Maino Claudio 385 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
354 Schwarzenbach Heinz 385 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 63 S  
355 Akeret Hans 384 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 28 SV  
356 Wepfer Andrea 383 Stgw 90 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 89 J  
357 Furrer Walter 383 Karabiner Zug Militärschiessverein 37 SV  
358 Brennwald Erich 383 Stgw 57/03 Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
359 Ritzmann Bernhard 383 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 83 E  
360 Meier Diego 383 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 85 E  
361 Bucher Heinrich 382 Karabiner Dorf Militärschiessverein 41 V  
362 Alder Stefan 382 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 70 E  
363 Hatt Willi 381 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 50 S  
364 Kurz Peter 381 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 56 S  
365 Gutknecht Erich 381 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 56 S  
366 Jufer Rudolf 380 Karabiner Wittenwil-Weiern Schützengesellschaft 30 SV  
367 Schuler Konrad 380 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 59 S  
368 Benvegnu Adrian 380 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 64 E  
369 Kalberer Hans 378 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 36 SV  
370 Fankhauser Walter 378 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 47 V  
371 Bieri Verena 378 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 53 S  
372 Treichler Max 377 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 37 SV  
373 Welti Kurt 377 Stgw 57/02 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 53 S  
374 Ullmann Robert 376 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 30 SV  
375 Walter Ernst 376 Karabiner Ossingen Schützenverein 37 SV  
376 Rathgeb Emil 376 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
377 Kern Heinz 376 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
378 Schneider Markus 376 Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 50 S  
379 Wyss Albert 376 Stgw 90 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 51 S  
380 Stohler Sabine 376 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 65 E  
381 Schmid Oliver 376 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
382 Grünenfelder Manuel 376 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 83 E  
383 Schneider Günter 375 Stgw 57/02 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
384 Schilli Robert 375 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
385 Schwendimann Thomas 375 Stgw 90 Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 63 S  
386 Frauenfelder Adrian 375 Stgw 57/03 Henggart Schützenverein 69 E  
387 Ledermann Werner 374 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
388 Huber Hans 374 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
389 Thut Markus 374 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 63 S  
390 Röthlisberger Rolf 373 Stgw 57/03 Henggart Schützenverein 37 SV  
391 Waldispühl Karl 373 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 42 V  
392 Erb Werner 373 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 43 V  
393 Oppliger Max 372 Stgw 90 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
394 Albrecht Werner 371 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 35 SV  
395 Nägeli Robert 371 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 65 E  
396 Rüegg Thomas 370 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 31 SV  
397 Bai Hans-Rudolf 370 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
398 Mombelli Elsbeth 370 Stgw 57/02 Neftenbach Standschützen 60 S  
399 Bucher Walter 369 Freigewehr Bichelsee-Itaslen Schützengesellschaft 32 SV  
400 Hagenbucher Dieter 369 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 47 V  
401 Grob Konrad 369 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
402 Leu Philipp 369 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 75 E  
403 Meister Jürg 368 Stgw 90 Merishausen Schützenverein 82 E  
404 Wägeli Ernst 367 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 29 SV  
405 Zimiker Herbert 367 Stgw 57/02 Rorbas Schützenverein 53 S  
406 Reiss Friedrich 366 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
407 Pletscher Bruno 366 Stgw 57/02 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 61 S  
408 Heller Arthur 364 Stgw 57/02 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
409 Isler Patrick 363 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 87 E  
410 Ritzmann Heinrich 361 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
411 Peter Ernst 361 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 44 V  
412 Ruff Kaspar 361 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 60 S  
413 Bieri Hermann 360 Stgw 57/02 Dättlikon Schützenverein 47 V  
414 Truninger Ueli 360 Stgw 57/03 Wittenwil-Weiern Schützengesellschaft 49 V  
415 Müller Fritz 360 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 56 S  
416 Ulrich Alfred 359 Karabiner Oberwinterthur Standschützen 24 SV  
417 Spitzer Florian 359 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 78 E  
418 Breitler Jörg 358 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 56 S  
419 Fenner Matthias 357 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
420 Rengel Roland 355 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 55 S  
421 Ammann Stephan 355 Stgw 90 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 72 E  
422 Aegerter Hans 354 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 35 SV  
423 Tappolet Erich 353 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 44 V  
424 Stalder René 351 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 48 V  
425 Brunner Peter 351 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 52 S  
426 Wittwer Christian 351 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 55 S  
427 Fässler Roland 351 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 64 E  
428 Di Ronco Erna 350 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
429 Hängärtner Max 348 Stgw 90 Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 38 SV  
430 Heiniger Gerold 348 Stgw 57/02 Oerlingen Feldschützengesellschaft 51 S  
431 Werner Hansjörg 347 Stgw 90 Merishausen Schützenverein 45 V  
432 Jörger Peter 347 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 47 V  
433 Keller Andreas 347 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 76 E  
434 Dünki August 346 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 57 S  
435 Windler Walter 345 Stgw 57/03 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
436 Meister Margrit 345 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 42 V  
437 Läubli Walter 344 Stgw 90 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 38 SV  
438 Kradolfer Robert 343 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 42 V  
439 Moser Werner 343 Stgw 57/02 Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 52 S  
440 Gehrig Rolf 343 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 54 S  
441 Looser Fritz 342 Karabiner Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 33 SV  
442 Ott Erika 342 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 54 S  
443 Meienberg Paul 341 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 44 V  
444 Bölsterli Urs 341 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 63 S  
445 Frei Arnold 340 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
446 Lang Richard 340 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 57 S  
447 Wepfer Hanspeter 340 Stgw 57/02 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 60 S  
448 Gisler Thomas 339 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 84 E  
449 Marti Peter 338 Stgw 90 Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 68 E  
450 Gehring Elisabeth 334 Stgw 57/02 Rorbas Schützenverein 40 V  
451 Kröner Ruedi 332 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 39 SV  
452 Gysel Doris 332 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
453 Gisler Konrad 330 Stgw 57/03 Volken Militärschützenverein 56 S  
454 Peter Armin 327 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
455 Jenni Erwin 327 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
456 Tappolet Martin 325 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 44 V  
457 Bucher Trudy 324 Stgw 57/02 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 34 SV  
458 Wernli Peter 324 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 58 S  
459 Seiler Heinz 322 Karabiner Embrach Schützenverein 30 SV  
460 Voramwald Arthur 322 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 42 V  
461 Schwarzer Ernst 321 Stgw 57/02 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
462 Schmid René 319 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 65 E  
463 Bachmann Bruno 318 Stgw 57/02 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 55 S  
464 Schmidt Dario 318 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 62 S  
465 Schönbächler Hans 316 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
466 Weilenmann Peter 315 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 43 V  
467 Ott Werner 315 Stgw 57/02 Thalheim Schützenverein 54 S  
468 Fankhauser Lukas 312 Stgw 90 Dägerlen Schützenverein 92 J  
469 Schneider Daniel 309 Stgw 57/02 Rorbas Schützenverein 63 S  
470 Hablützel Marco 309 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 87 E  
471 Hagenbucher Stefan 308 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 85 E  
472 Juchler Karl 305 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 32 SV  
473 Langhard Konrad 301 Stgw 57/02 Oberstammheim Feldschützengesellschaft 70 E  
474 Gubler Ernst 298 Karabiner Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 35 SV  
475 Mäder Ernst 291 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 45 V  
476 Hedinger Roland 285 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 49 V  
477 Schiltknecht Hansruedi 284 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur Feldschützengesellschaft 33 SV  
478 Frauenfelder Alfred 273 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 33 SV  
479 Röder Andreas 270 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 V  
480 Meier Walter 267 Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 34 SV  
481 Schneeberger Olaf 261 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 72 E  
482 Waser Renate 260 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 49 V  
483 Schmid Marcel 257 Stgw 57/02 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 65 E  
484 Schuler Rudolf 217 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 67 E