SSpV Andelfingen
Schiterbergschiessen 2008
Auszahlungsstich
Einzelrangliste
Nr. Name Vorname Resultat 2 Waffe Sektiongemeinde Sektionname Jg Kat  
1 Eigenheer Erna 474 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
2 Dancsecs Matthias 474 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 84 E  
3 Haas Sonja 469 Stagw Hallau Schützen 64 E  
4 Gasser Peter 468 Stagw Hallau Schützen 49 S  
5 Manz Wilhelm 468 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 55 S  
6 Müller Susi 468 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
7 Pletscher Bruno 467 Stgw 57/02 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 61 S  
8 Burdet Roland 467 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 66 E  
9 Baumgartner Marco 465 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
10 Sigrist Peter 464 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 42 V  
11 Winzenried Hansjörg 464 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
12 Ganz Erwin 464 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 53 S  
13 Zihlmann Urs 464 Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
14 Hegglin Alois 463 Stagw Hüttwilen Feldschützen 56 S  
15 Böhler Willy 462 Stagw Bülach Militärschützen 39 V  
16 Schnetzler Roger 462 Stagw Hallau Schützen 76 E  
17 Mathis Alexandra 462 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 83 E  
18 Burtscher Anton 461 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 36 SV  
19 Maag René 461 Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
20 Haas Reto 461 Stagw Hallau Schützen 86 E  
21 Baumgartner Nicole 460 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 91 J  
22 Spörri Jules 460 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
23 Grob Peter 460 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 57 S  
24 Suter Bernhard 459 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 43 V  
25 Thalmann Ernst 459 Stagw Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
26 Sänger Margrit 459 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 53 S  
27 Rengel Roland 459 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 55 S  
28 Rüedi Marco 459 Stagw Gächlingen Schützenverein 77 E  
29 Vifian Paul 458 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
30 Kezmann Paul 458 Freigewehr Marthalen Militärschiessverein 45 V  
31 Haas Godi 458 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
32 Weber Philipp 457 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
33 Tonoli Claudio 457 Stagw Schlatt Schützenverein 65 E  
34 Schurter Rudolf 456 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 52 S  
35 Erb Kurt 456 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 57 S  
36 Hächler Hansjörg 456 Stagw Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 58 S  
37 Meierhofer Peter 456 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 81 E  
38 Brütsch Hans 455 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
39 Rogenmoser Robert 455 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 49 S  
40 Huber Erich 455 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 60 S  
41 Röschli Ernst 454 Freigewehr Buchberg Schiessverein 35 SV  
42 Roth Beat 454 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
43 Bolliger Heinz 453 Freigewehr Uster Schützengesellschaft 42 V  
44 Gysin Albert 453 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 44 V  
45 Landolt Peter 453 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 46 V  
46 Jäger Ruedi 453 Stagw Hallau Schützen 47 V  
47 Gisler Roy 453 Stagw Flaach Militärschiessverein 75 E  
48 Nieggemann Klaus 452 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 28 SV  
49 Liska Ralph 452 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
50 Reinhart Ueli 452 Stagw Aadorf Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
51 Burdet Roger 452 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
52 Müller Dominik 451 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 93 JJ  
53 Schurter Rony 451 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 90 J  
54 Ott Heinrich 451 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
55 Mettler Hansruedi 450 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 59 S  
56 Müller Guido 450 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
57 Maier Thomas 450 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 68 E  
58 Feuz René 449 Karabiner Winterthur Militärschiessverein 42 V  
59 Lüthi Paul 449 Stgw 57/03 Embrach Schützenverein 50 S  
60 Neumann Vreni 449 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 58 S  
61 Klauser Rolf 449 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 70 E  
62 Brauchli Kilian 448 Stagw Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
63 Hartmann Max 448 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 41 V  
64 Saller Peter 448 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 47 V  
65 Meister Hanspeter 448 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
66 Ammann Heinz 447 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 63 E  
67 Laubscher Hansueli 447 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 51 S  
68 Meurer Hansjörg 447 Stagw Dietikon Schiessverein 54 S  
69 Mathis Markus 447 Stagw Wiesendangen Schützenverein 56 S  
70 Solci Max 446 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 55 S  
71 Geiger Matthias 446 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 55 S  
72 Heusser Jakob 446 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
73 Tunzini Marco 445 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 43 V  
74 Keller Anita 445 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 44 V  
75 Patt Josef 445 Freigewehr Dietlikon Schützenverein 48 V  
76 Alder Stefan 445 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 70 E  
77 Blatter Heinz 444 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 51 S  
78 Tschachtli Roland 444 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 54 S  
79 Kurz Peter 444 Stagw Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 56 S  
80 Bucher Heinz 444 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 59 S  
81 Forster Ruedy 444 Stagw Adlikon Militärschützenverein 61 S  
82 Thut Markus 444 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 63 E  
83 Ott Michael 444 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 79 E  
84 Ehrensberger Adrian 444 Stgw 90 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 83 E  
85 Diggelmann Otto 443 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 44 V  
86 Gysel Armin 443 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
87 Wettstein Max 443 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
88 Gianini Fernando 443 Stagw Hallau Schützen 61 S  
89 Bauert Roland 443 Stagw Dättlikon Schützenverein 63 E  
90 Warpelin John 442 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 59 S  
91 Nef Christina 442 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 90 J  
92 Schmid Werner 442 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
93 Hofer Andreas 442 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 65 E  
94 Späni Ruedi 442 Stagw Schindellegi Schützenverein 77 E  
95 Meister Alfons 441 Stgw 57/03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 SV  
96 Meier Hansjörg 441 Stgw 57/03 Dättlikon Schützenverein 41 V  
97 Klingenfuss Urs 441 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
98 Reutemann Fredy 441 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
99 Girsberger Martin 441 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 70 E  
100 Aeschlimann Rolf 440 Karabiner Marthalen Militärschiessverein 28 SV  
101 Ritzmann Fritz 440 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 49 S  
102 Harder Peter 439 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 32 SV  
103 Brennwald Erich 439 Stgw 57/03 Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
104 Moser Robert 438 Karabiner Kloten Schützenverein 40 V  
105 Künzli Bruno 438 Stgw 57/03 Bonstetten Feldschützenverein 46 V  
106 Fankhauser Hans 438 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 53 S  
107 Breitler Jörg 438 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 56 S  
108 Lang Richard 438 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 57 S  
109 Baumann Peter 438 Stagw Hallau Schützen 60 S  
110 Marti Rudolf 438 Stagw Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
111 Girsberger Elvira 438 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 74 E  
112 Kohler Daniel 437 Stgw 57/03 Bussnang Schützen 45 V  
113 Adank Walter 437 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 57 S  
114 Kolb Thomas 437 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 63 E  
115 Müller Thomas 437 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 80 E  
116 Meister Jürg 437 Stgw 90 Merishausen Schützenverein 82 E  
117 Rathgeb Emil 436 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
118 Kern Kurt 436 Stagw Volken Militärschützenverein 42 V  
119 Nef Ueli 436 Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
120 Moser Bruno 436 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
121 Gantenbein Ernst 436 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
122 Honegger Peter 436 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
123 Peter Armin 435 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
124 Manz Fida 435 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
125 Reinhart Paul 435 Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
126 Frei Thomas 435 Stgw 57/03 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 61 S  
127 Eger Dietmar 435 Stagw Gächlingen Schützenverein 65 E  
128 Wickli Rudolf 435 Stagw Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen 71 E  
129 Keller Walter 434 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 36 SV  
130 Hubli Engelbert 434 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 48 V  
131 Müller Hans 434 Stgw 57/03 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
132 Schweizer Reto 434 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
133 Mathys Peter 434 Karabiner Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 58 S  
134 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 434 Stagw Kloten Schützenverein 60 S  
135 Steiner Hermann 433 Freigewehr Pfungen Schützenverein 29 SV  
136 Bähler Bernhard 433 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 48 V  
137 Stadler Willy 433 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 51 S  
138 Wohlgemuth Felix 433 Stgw 57/03 Neftenbach Standschützen 52 S  
139 Zbinden Daniel 433 Stgw 90 Kloten Schützenverein 55 S  
140 Leu Philipp 433 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 75 E  
141 Spitzer Florian 433 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 78 E  
142 Lubert Louis 432 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 47 V  
143 Wittwer Christian 432 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 55 S  
144 Kramer Ernst 432 Stagw Leibstadt Schiessverein 57 S  
145 Heine Manuel 432 Stagw Flurlingen Schützenverein 83 E  
146 Weidmann Jakob 431 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 25 SV  
147 Ammann Kurt 431 Stgw 90 Bussnang Schützen 42 V  
148 Kleiner Peter 431 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
149 Zehnder Heidi 431 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
150 Baumer Max 431 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 49 S  
151 Rechsteiner Anton 431 Stagw Rafz Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
152 Deuber Hanspeter 431 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 54 S  
153 Peter Ernst 430 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 44 V  
154 Fischer Médard 430 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 55 S  
155 Bär Hermann 429 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 40 V  
156 Sänger Horst 429 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
157 Grossmann Werner 429 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
158 Stieger Paul 429 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 55 S  
159 Hagenbucher Willi 429 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 57 S  
160 Baumgartner Cony 429 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
161 Bossard Harald 429 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 72 E  
162 Gehring Heinrich 428 Karabiner Embrach Schützenverein 27 SV  
163 Schwarz Hans 428 Stgw 90 Henggart Schützenverein 30 SV  
164 Oehninger Walter 428 Stgw 90 Adlikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
165 Diethelm Daniel 428 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 69 E  
166 Brandenberger Enrico 427 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 53 S  
167 Hauser Roland 427 Stgw 57/02 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 70 E  
168 Bölsterli Hansjörg 426 Karabiner Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 32 SV  
169 Aegerter Hans 426 Stgw 57/03 Oberwinterthur Standschützen 35 SV  
170 Bassi Enso 426 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 63 E  
171 Keller Adrian 426 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 80 E  
172 Kälin Albert 425 Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
173 Burkhardt Kurt 425 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 43 V  
174 Tappolet Martin 425 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 44 V  
175 Wider Frieda 425 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
176 Baumgartner Severin 425 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
177 Schramm Kurt 424 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 43 V  
178 Fiechter Paul 424 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 47 V  
179 Hugentobler Peter 424 Stgw 57/03 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 48 V  
180 Bürgi Jakob 424 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 50 S  
181 Müller Hansulrich 424 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 54 S  
182 Kunz Max 424 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
183 Stadler Roman 424 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 57 S  
184 Keller Urs 424 Stgw 57/03 Stammheim Feldschützenverein 62 S  
185 Ehrler Albert 423 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 30 SV  
186 Geier René 423 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 39 V  
187 Ott Erika 423 Stgw 57/02 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 54 S  
188 Sieber Martin 423 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 62 S  
189 Mühlebach Roland 422 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 87 E  
190 Fässler Alfred 421 Stagw Ettenhausen Militärschiessverein 33 SV  
191 Aeple Hans 421 Stagw St. Gallen Schützenverein Ochsenweid 35 SV  
192 Ganz Martin 421 Stagw Truttikon Militärschützenverein 53 S  
193 Nef Andreas 421 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 57 S  
194 Streich Stephan 420 Stagw Dägerlen Schützenverein 88 J  
195 Sigrist Emil 420 Stgw 57/03 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
196 Kalberer Hans 420 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 36 SV  
197 Mäder Karl 420 Karabiner Wiesendangen Schützenverein 39 V  
198 Schwitter Mathias 420 Stgw 90 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
199 Meier Benjamin 420 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
200 Ulrich Walter 420 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 60 S  
201 Anderes Theo 420 Stagw Elgg Schützengesellschaft 73 E  
202 Ullmann Robert 419 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 30 SV  
203 Steinmann Hans 419 Karabiner Dübendorf Stadtschützen 32 SV  
204 Meili Viktor 419 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 43 V  
205 Wyss Markus 419 Stgw 90 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
206 Hagenbucher Dieter 419 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 47 V  
207 Kern Walter 419 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 49 S  
208 Ade Werner 419 Stgw 90 Seuzach Schützenverein 50 S  
209 Wolfer Kurt 419 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
210 Müller Fritz 419 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 56 S  
211 Schmid Oliver 419 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
212 Bersier Pascal 418 Stagw Hallau Schützen 91 J  
213 Nyffenegger Fritz 418 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 28 SV  
214 Huber Hans 418 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 34 SV  
215 Ochsner Jeri 418 Stagw Winterthur Arbeiterschiessverein 38 SV  
216 Erb Werner 418 Stgw 90 Embrach Schützenverein 43 V  
217 Meier Hanspeter 418 Stgw 57/03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
218 Leuthold Emil 418 Stgw 57/03 Uster Schützengesellschaft 56 S  
219 Fröhli Norbert 418 Stgw 57/03 Bussnang Schützen 57 S  
220 Müller Alessandra 417 Stagw Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 89 J  
221 Wägeli Ernst 417 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 29 SV  
222 Wüest Anton 417 Stgw 57/03 Bussnang Schützen 32 SV  
223 Sieber Bruno 417 Freigewehr Kloten Schützenverein 35 SV  
224 Schmid Martin 417 Stgw 57/03 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
225 Züst Herbert 417 Stgw 90 Wernetshausen Militärschiessverein am Bachtel 44 V  
226 Egg Peter 417 Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 48 V  
227 Müller Elsbeth 417 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
228 Zehnder René 417 Stagw Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 58 S  
229 Zurbuchen Walter 416 Stgw 90 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 39 V  
230 Herrmann Peter 416 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 41 V  
231 Aerne Beat 416 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 57 S  
232 Geiger Andreas 416 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 58 S  
233 Nägeli Peter 416 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 62 S  
234 Rüegg Heinz 416 Stagw Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 62 S  
235 Dällenbach Kurt 415 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
236 Monhart Hans 415 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 43 V  
237 Knüsel Josefa 415 Stgw 90 Schlattingen Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
238 Kapusta Heinz 415 Stgw 90 Gachnang Schützengesellschaft 53 S  
239 Ammann Stephan 415 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 79 E  
240 Eisenring Karl 414 Karabiner Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 37 SV  
241 Caporale Giuseppe 414 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 40 V  
242 Bommeli Eugen 414 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 43 V  
243 Meyer Harry 414 Stgw 57/03 Pfungen Schützenverein 45 V  
244 Walder Ulrich 414 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 47 V  
245 Spühler Martin 414 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 53 S  
246 Hebeisen Hannes 414 Stgw 90 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
247 Jucker Richard 413 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 27 SV  
248 Burren Niklaus 413 Stgw 57/03 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 42 V  
249 Graf Albin 413 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 43 V  
250 Haas Walter 413 Stgw 57/03 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 61 S  
251 Müller Melanie 412 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft 91 J  
252 Ehrensberger Ernst 412 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 50 S  
253 Tobler Peter 412 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 55 S  
254 Ziegler René 412 Stagw Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 60 S  
255 Ritzmann Paul 412 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 64 E  
256 Baumgartner Alfred 411 Freigewehr Embrach Schützenverein 36 SV  
257 Maino Claudio 411 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
258 Frey Rolf 411 Freigewehr Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 47 V  
259 Kunz Beat 411 Stagw Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 52 S  
260 Gisler Thomas 411 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 84 E  
261 Schäppi René 410 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 40 V  
262 Spitzer Emil 410 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 52 S  
263 Vögeli Urs 410 Stgw 57/02 Gächlingen Schützenverein 62 S  
264 Hilpertshauser Martin 410 Stgw 57/03 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 65 E  
265 Hilpertshauser Walter 409 Stgw 57/03 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 34 SV  
266 Meisterhans Gottfried 409 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 35 SV  
267 Bretscher Heinrich 409 Karabiner Adlikon Militärschützenverein 39 V  
268 Dill Paul 409 Freigewehr Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 45 V  
269 Schütz Hanspeter 409 Stgw 57/02 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 51 S  
270 Brändle Andreas 408 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 81 E  
271 Albrecht Werner 407 Karabiner Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 35 SV  
272 Kradolfer Robert 407 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 42 V  
273 Tenz Roland 407 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
274 Schmid Heinrich 407 Stgw 90 Guntalingen Militärschützenverein 63 E  
275 Brogle Theo 406 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 43 V  
276 Reutemann Richard 406 Stgw 90 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 56 S  
277 Hollenstein Werner 406 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 66 E  
278 Honegger Veronika 406 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 67 E  
279 Breitler Andrea 406 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 83 E  
280 Ruff Fabian 405 Stgw 90 Trüllikon Schützenverein 90 J  
281 Lehmann Hans 405 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 41 V  
282 Jenni Erwin 404 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
283 Zahn Urs 404 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 61 S  
284 Schmied Roger 404 Stgw 57/03 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 78 E  
285 Keller Georg 403 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 42 V  
286 Eberle Lukas 403 Stgw 57/03 Bülach Militärschützen 43 V  
287 Bieri Verena 403 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 53 S  
288 Fehr Werner 403 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 61 S  
289 Gubler Rolf 403 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 68 E  
290 Akeret Hans 401 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 28 SV  
291 Zimmermann Werner 401 Stgw 90 Rafz Schützengesellschaft 28 SV  
292 Ziegler Ernst 401 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
293 Stadler Ernst 401 Stgw 57/03 Kloten Schützenverein 41 V  
294 Bertschinger Alwin 401 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 46 V  
295 Jung Ellen 401 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 58 S  
296 Braun Reto 401 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 58 S  
297 Urfer Arthur 400 Karabiner Humlikon Militärschützenverein 41 V  
298 Stalder René 400 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 48 V  
299 Gäumann Hans 400 Stagw Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 49 S  
300 Cantelli Massimo 400 Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti Schiessverein 64 E  
301 Baumberger Daniel 400 Stagw Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 67 E  
302 Ketterer Christian 400 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 81 E  
303 Nobs Walter 399 Stagw Marthalen Militärschiessverein 44 V  
304 Ulrich Oskar 399 Stgw 90 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
305 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 399 Stagw Neftenbach Standschützen 69 E  
306 Rösli Sepp 397 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
307 Meister Margrit 397 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 42 V  
308 Oppliger Max 397 Stgw 90 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 50 S  
309 Christen Urs 397 Stgw 90 Illhart Schützengesellschaft 61 S  
310 Binder Pius 396 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 38 SV  
311 Müller Fabian 395 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 96 JJ  
312 Fröhlich Werner 395 Stgw 90 Wasterkingen Militärschützenverein 42 V  
313 Simmler Erwin 394 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 39 V  
314 Kalberer Georg 394 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 40 V  
315 Brunner Ernst 393 Stgw 57/03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 29 SV  
316 Meier Harry 392 Karabiner Alten Militärschützenverein 45 V  
317 Gerber Susanne 392 Stgw 90 Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 71 E  
318 Ullmann Eugen 390 Stgw 90 Eschenz Schützengesellschaft 35 SV  
319 Rogger Christian 390 Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 77 E  
320 Kröner Ruedi 389 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 39 V  
321 Derrer Gustav 389 Karabiner Truttikon Militärschützenverein 39 V  
322 Herzer Kurt 389 Stgw 90 Hallau Schützen 47 V  
323 Kümin Kurt 389 Stgw 90 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
324 Gysel Doris 389 Stgw 57/02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 55 S  
325 Kobelt Werner 388 Stgw 57/03 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
326 Ehrensberger Karl 388 Stgw 57/02 Alten Militärschützenverein 54 S  
327 Looser Fritz 387 Karabiner Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 33 SV  
328 Wanner Konrad 387 Stgw 57/03 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 39 V  
329 Schmid Peter 387 Stgw 57/03 Flurlingen Schützenverein 46 V  
330 Brauchli Kurt 386 Stgw 57/03 Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 52 S  
331 Schmid Louis 386 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 54 S  
332 Gohl Walter 385 Karabiner Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 33 SV  
333 Egger Marcel 385 Karabiner Flaach Militärschiessverein 38 SV  
334 Mäder Ernst 385 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 45 V  
335 Bachmann Bruno 385 Stgw 57/02 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 55 S  
336 Dünki August 385 Stgw 57/02 Trüllikon Schützenverein 57 S  
337 Gerber Manfred 385 Stgw 90 Alten Militärschützenverein 64 E  
338 Benvegnu Adrian 385 Stgw 90 Winterthur Militärschiessverein 64 E  
339 Enderli Thomas 385 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 74 E  
340 Ritzmann Beatrice 385 Stgw 90 Flaach Militärschiessverein 84 E  
341 Wetter Max 384 Stgw 90 Schaffhausen Schiessverein Herblingen 24 SV  
342 Müller Kurt 384 Karabiner Elgg Schützengesellschaft 30 SV  
343 Kessler Hansruedi 384 Stgw 57/03 Hallau Schützen 50 S  
344 Gutknecht Erich 384 Stgw 90 Thalheim Schützenverein 56 S  
345 Meyer Ernst 383 Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft 31 SV  
346 Bucher Trudy 382 Stgw 57/02 Truttikon Militärschützenverein 34 SV  
347 Schönbächler Hans 382 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
348 Kiener Ernst 382 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 40 V  
349 Aebi Hermann 382 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 51 S  
350 Krauer Felix 381 Karabiner Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 39 V  
351 Behrens Fritz 381 Stgw 57/03 Wigoltingen Schützenverein 50 S  
352 Dürig Kurt 381 Stagw Winterthur Militärschiessverein 53 S  
353 Rutz Frank 381 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 74 E  
354 Holzer Werner 380 Stgw 57/03 Dübendorf Stadtschützen 29 SV  
355 Gubler Walter 380 Stgw 57/03 Buch am Irchel Militärschützenverein 41 V  
356 Stahel Beat 380 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 71 E  
357 Mandrysz Leszek 380 Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 79 E  
358 Stäubli Ernst 379 Karabiner Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft 33 SV  
359 Hügli Hans 379 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 62 S  
360 Peter Rolf 378 Stagw Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 61 S  
361 Weidmann Walter 377 Freigewehr Wiesendangen Schützenverein 40 V  
362 Röder Andreas 377 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 48 V  
363 Straub Emil 377 Stgw 57/02 Seuzach Schützenverein 48 V  
364 Hofmann Paul 375 Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH Schützenverein 36 SV  
365 Mombelli Elsbeth 372 Stgw 57/02 Neftenbach Standschützen 60 S  
366 Schuler Rudolf 372 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 67 E  
367 Koller René 371 Stgw 57/03 Zürich Leimbach Schützenverein 47 V  
368 Gerber Ueli 371 Stgw 57/03 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 52 S  
369 Stalder Heinz 369 Stgw 90 Bussnang Schützen 33 SV  
370 Ziegler Erwin 369 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 35 SV  
371 Müller Ernst 369 Stgw 90 Dättlikon Schützenverein 55 S  
372 Gisler Konrad 368 Stgw 57/03 Volken Militärschützenverein 56 S  
373 Grossmann Stefan 367 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 90 J  
374 Baumann Max 367 Karabiner Rafz Schützengesellschaft 28 SV  
375 Ledermann Werner 367 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
376 Schönenberger August 367 Stgw 57/03 Elgg Schützengesellschaft 43 V  
377 Waser Bruno 367 Stgw 57/02 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 66 E  
378 Röschli Werner 366 Stgw 90 Buchberg Schiessverein 27 SV  
379 Knuchel Peter 366 Stgw 90 Volketswil Schützenverein 43 V  
380 Herzog Walter 365 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 37 SV  
381 Kling Martin 364 Stgw 90 Marthalen Militärschiessverein 93 JJ  
382 Zwahlen Bruno 364 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 47 V  
383 Eggenberger Monika 364 Stgw 57/02 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 79 E  
384 Dietrich Bruno 363 Stgw 57/03 Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 45 V  
385 Ott Werner 363 Stgw 57/02 Thalheim Schützenverein 54 S  
386 Gloor Erich 361 Karabiner Dachsen Schützenverein 41 V  
387 Hebeisen Fritz 360 Stgw 57/02 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 35 SV  
388 Hermann Adrian 360 Stagw Bertschikon Schützengesellschaft 63 E  
389 Vonaesch Hanspeter 360 Stgw 90 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 76 E  
390 Egg Oskar 359 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 42 V  
391 Wolfer Hansruedi 357 Stgw 90 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 47 V  
392 Hedinger Roland 357 Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Schützenverein 49 S  
393 Hild René 356 Stgw 57/02 Thalheim Schützenverein 71 E  
394 Ritzmann Heinrich 354 Karabiner Volken Militärschützenverein 36 SV  
395 Hartmann Jürg 353 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 44 V  
396 Rüegg Thomas 350 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 31 SV  
397 Leuthold Klaus 350 Stgw 90 Ossingen Schützenverein 43 V  
398 Kimmeier Andreas 350 Stgw 90 Ottikon Schützengesellschaft 86 E  
399 Müller Willi 349 Stgw 57/03 Rudolfingen Militärschiessverein 49 S  
400 Meier Kurt 349 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 52 S  
401 Keller Bruno 348 Stgw 90 Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 78 E  
402 Reiss Friedrich 347 Stgw 90 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 40 V  
403 Hosig Christian 346 Stgw 57/02 Ossingen Schützenverein 54 S  
404 Bretscher Hans 345 Karabiner Andelfingen Schiesssportverein 29 SV  
405 Wehrli Heinz 345 Stgw 90 Winterthur-Wülflingen Schützenverein 29 SV  
406 Heller Arthur 345 Stgw 57/02 Waltalingen Schützengesellschaft 55 S  
407 Ruff Kaspar 345 Stgw 57/03 Trüllikon Schützenverein 60 S  
408 Feller Hansruedi 343 Stgw 57/03 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 37 SV  
409 Hug Jakob 342 Stgw 57/03 Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 50 S  
410 Schmid Christian 342 Stgw 57/03 Ossingen Schützenverein 68 E  
411 Bürgi Lukas 341 Stgw 90 Winterthur Stadtschützen 80 E  
412 De Martin Silvano 337 Stgw 90 Humlikon Militärschützenverein 51 S  
413 Lüthi Herbert 334 Karabiner Zell Gemeinde-Schiessverein 34 SV  
414 Wetli Bruno 334 Stgw 57/02 Kleinandelfingen Militärschützenverein 41 V  
415 von Grünigen Walter 332 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 39 V  
416 Forster Monique 330 Stgw 90 Flurlingen Schützenverein 81 E  
417 Schmid Willy 328 Stgw 90 Dielsdorf Schützengesellschaft 48 V  
418 Möckli Markus 328 Stgw 90 Wiesendangen Schützenverein 65 E  
419 Schuler Konrad 326 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 59 S  
420 Schuler René 326 Stgw 57/02 Volken Militärschützenverein 60 S  
421 Schnider Leo 325 Stgw 57/03 Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum 39 V  
422 Weber Ulrich 323 Stgw 57/03 Dinhard Feldschützenverein 45 V  
423 Gehrig Rolf 322 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 54 S  
424 Keller Max 315 Stgw 90 Volken Militärschützenverein 61 S  
425 Keller Heinz 314 Stgw 57/03 Hagenbuch-Schneit Schützengesellschaft 59 S  
426 Eugster Fredy 311 Stgw 57/03 Steinmaur Schiessverein Sünikon 47 V  
427 Möckl Franz 307 Stgw 57/03 Dägerlen Schützenverein 54 S  
428 Waldispühl Karl 304 Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen Schützenverein 42 V  
429 Zahn Maya 296 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64 E  
430 Juchler Karl 273 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn Schützenverein 32 SV  
431 Fässler Roland 260 Stgw 57/03 Wildensbuch Schiessverein 64 E  
432 Hügli Hans 248 Stgw 57/02 Pfungen Schützenverein 28 SV  
433 Weilenmann Peter 244 Stgw 57/02 Henggart Schützenverein 43 V  
434 Wolfensberger Claudia 221 Stgw 90 Pfungen Schützenverein 72 E  
435 Meienberg Paul 210 Karabiner Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 44 V  
436 Blatter Thomas 144 Stgw 90 Winterthur UOV Schiess-Sektion 70 E  
437 Keller Andreas 91 Stgw 57/03 Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 76 E  
ag/16.9.2008